Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2017-11-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VU5iZHRrRmlZak09')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('QzdxaE1DNFpKcWM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bXU4NlZwQXpKUDQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TmhFeE42K1UvM009')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('emhjUFBucUk2UnM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UW5lbEVLeHZkKzQ9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WDBaQ25RdUxhbzg9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('QVdzQjZLVkxDdkU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('c0MycjVyUlJrdHM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VEV6YWw5b2V6dVE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aVJIWVNJVTNZTHc9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZXBTUzNqT0w5WHM9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('U2h6SE5UMkFEWlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Ujg0RVVLc0oxSmM9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('clcyeFRxRjZkTUE9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('M2E0VGRmSEdJOTQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('R0E3Ynp6UHN6eU09')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bEtUNzY0NElPNlE9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cVphcDYvbkU2V0U9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WnV1b2U4RlZXTXc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MXZ2elF5MTFXZWM9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('U1RXWXBPZmt5bkE9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZitCanNIL0RCMWc9')}}) Janusz Plencler
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RU83czJ5VEE1bFU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('a0g4SjdlWXlnbFE9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RDdyUHNrNmpJOXc9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RUZpZkNESytmUTA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bkU5aDR0VHdDamM9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('cFZ1K2ZHRG0rbGc9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('b0wzdHdNUDVQazQ9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TDJFT0lGNWgvRmM9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('K0ZiOW04ZHJXbnM9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UHVpdXBJd1pMeGs9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cFh2cFRPMWJEQjA9')}}) Jakub Sztyber
Ząbki
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bDNBVHQwM3NUUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NER6U0NFUk1HSjg9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZUg1b3lMYTFRakk9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eWlCL0ZBVnVhQjg9')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
59.61