40-stka Kasi

Data zawodów: 2017-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Rm1uL001M3RJZVE9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('d0JsYzdacjdSU2M9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('V1lYYWhrcFhtTWM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MjBLTlRTV0NPeW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cm9nejA2V05CdTA9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('b2U5MWlrdkIyWFE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NlluUHAwU1VmZlE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RTMxaWlOdTVNLzg9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Q2tsUWZTeXZ5RzQ9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dGs0TnJVQndrMlk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NUx4REloZDl3S0k9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Sy84b0RPUkRKYXM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QVpJMUZ6QytGdWM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Zzd2WURhZEY1b0U9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bVowZFdwQ1RmZms9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WlpvQ0hDb0hiMFE9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MmJudEVBRkUrNjg9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('NnlISUEvUlg1TTQ9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZGZrM3UrTmYrUmc9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('elhWMm44Q0RaeGc9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('djAzZTZya3owQkE9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('V3ZKWTRnLzY0UlE9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RjJMMGo5QkExVlE9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eTkrUXZGaU1yNlE9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('d2xLd2RXTWJhMGs9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('NTdNUGJJcllDc1E9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NU1ORGFLVDFKcUU9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bUE2YVFCRUNWNE09')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eEVYenkrZWhSbjA9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('STlEMzB0Y25rTlk9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SnRIcWZ2aGJaMTg9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dGliZ3dJM1FJQ0E9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('R1JTRllidFUwclk9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OWVqRXdUZzBlTEk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RUV1V3N6cDczNnM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V3BtczB6aWZRQ3c9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Z25Ba1dGVjBLTnc9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('RldSWXF4NzhmbVU9')}}) Mikołaj Kolasiński
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bEkyNXNwZFZ5Tk09')}}) Piotr Wroński
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TkRSNmErbW1aam89')}}) Łukasz Gościniak
Jarocin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UVo4YlFoWXl0ekk9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
54.43