Turniej Niepodległości B+

Data zawodów: 2017-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('M21oTGlZdmd1TG89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('akpSN2dzMmNHTnc9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cUJJRi8wRW5ERTg9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MzF3eS9IM3ZvbEk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TGR0YXFvQ0JYaDQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('d0NnV2ZKNGxhK1E9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('cG9VTDlQeHgxaTA9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('UjhFRUQ4T3lGRkk9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('M0l1bSt2K3NMNFU9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('cHpXcHJpQ3M4TzA9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Q3pXYmhTZnBsYTA9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bGJxNWVINDJQUmM9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ZGphNnJ3azJjY289')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dkxlK1F2R0pwUjA9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('OGVPS292ODh1bkk9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('N3NNU2JOQWpBbzA9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Rm9HYktHZU0zeWs9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Uy9FQllLZ2Q4Mnc9')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bXBwNEZMRnpsOWs9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('Y3lEWUNpd2tRbGM9')}}) Piotr Wojtecki
Białystok
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NmpTQVYrcWJJOTA9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('TmVaT0E1dEFpMmc9')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('YmtMUFlabU5CUTg9')}}) Sebastian Kulikowski
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dXBpMVk2ZVJ3ZE09')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('L0tLQ1NUelFDZTQ9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('V2ZxWVU0ekdFbVk9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('VlJsS296NXlPMEE9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('bW80d3ZmMEpYdFU9')}}) Magdalena Sikora
Lublin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ckVRc3FaM0IvQVU9')}}) Pavel Yarmak
Mińsk
BLR
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('U3pJSWVuZUc3Y1k9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('c2lIM2NFWllZWGs9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('cmlGaCt2QzJWTGc9')}}) Jakub Ołtarzewski
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('RUhweHQ4WXE1TGc9')}}) Tomasz Brzóska
Wysokie Mazowieckie
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('YlM3VTJoSktHQ1k9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('WTN1M2NjeTY4dUU9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('aE9NY2JZYkU1Wk09')}}) Krzysztof Olędzki
Białystok
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('RVVZbDEybnhpbms9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WXd6SlIyaWdRSjQ9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('ZURwUEZLUndiMWc9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('aERzb3RUejh2T0E9')}}) Ewa Nisgorska
Brodnica
POL
49.16