Turniej Mistrzunia

Data zawodów: 2017-11-04
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TUU5eWhkbStoZW89')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('NXA5VWdEb3g1RUE9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('YjFVOWlJYlQ2UHM9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('NUpseGRQM0dzWjg9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WEoxK3BsTTRDZVk9')}}) Arkadiusz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('bUM4VHpWU2JwM1U9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('WUd2Nm9tMWRueVk9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('WHVmd3NKV2tWRm89')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('cWlodTIvcUczbkU9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SXo4b3FiQzh0MHM9')}}) Michał Bakulski
Reda
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('OGdNZWNHS0NiK1U9')}}) Łukasz Przybytek
Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ei9USmVENW85SXc9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('QU4zTkdWcVlrZDQ9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Um1IQWZYWnM4VDg9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('eEJ5SXloVHJ2bWs9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('YU95Y2s0Z1RGK2c9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('ODR1QVl2Lzh4cE09')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('RFZLVXFDRUhleU09')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VFcvY3I2RVMwTm89')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('NGhpZmd1cjBGSDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('WmkxbFZLWEVrekk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('RVduMnkvUEd6YTQ9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('cHJtdE5LKzdtSUU9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('MXJRMERXZFd4L0k9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('RnQrK3RuamlmN289')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cTU5WGpTMGZoUWM9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('TFp4eVdSbnB5a0E9')}}) Marcin Szumlak
Orzysz
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('UEtLSjJiT0Z5ZFE9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Slh0NGJ2WmpQYnc9')}}) Grzegorz Goździk
Sopot
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('WTc0dVdZb1k5Nnc9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('V05aZk1XcXM0QVE9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('VUR4amZLa3ZYVGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('aDJMdmZ3Q0ZyYXM9')}}) Piotr Łopusiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('Y1h2bk5uYjltTDA9')}}) Wojciech Sosnowski
Gdańsk
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('L2JFTkdHMnBYcGc9')}}) Jan Młodzianowski
Gdańsk
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('dHgvSTZnb25IK289')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
24.36