Cube Squash Series - Vol. 9

Data zawodów: 2017-10-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('elFBTFBYS0hsWVE9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('TWtOd21YaG9JbG89')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('M2NqZUhFTVFaV0E9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YkhjT2tHZFRvMDQ9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dFVyR0psL2hUSjQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RTYydVJyUlJ2aU09')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('UHRnc1hiSHMyMFU9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('QURKRkxWWldJdzQ9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('WW0xSWtKaXZ4WTQ9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('MnZJVGRNK2dmWG89')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('cUxrRk54cEVLT1U9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WWc0N1BlbStML1E9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('SFVaMS9xU1lTanM9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('RVdVTVZWaW1KdkE9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('ZUsrTG10STVxN3c9')}}) Karolina Prokop
Lublin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('dEpsVndRNHZHcXM9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('SFlQNDV0SEtDc1k9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Q1ZTRDlWaVNyQ3c9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ejlwTndwSkI2c289')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bjY2RGIrb2RMbEU9')}}) Adam Wróbel
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('UkEwSkZlK09BUkU9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('RU9mbjVvLzhsZzg9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eE9yNjlReHE1Mkk9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('MldIODZsN01MakU9')}}) Bartosz Tchórzewski
Ciecierzyn
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('VTVXVGNLQ2UxNG89')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('clU0SndKYlRBRUk9')}}) Michał Kasprzak
Lublin
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('YTMyRmJhcFAybzg9')}}) Alexey Shabalovskiy
Lublin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cWxNa0tkbUUwUjQ9')}}) Mateusz Bartyzel
Lublin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ZS9CNTluY3JiZFk9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('dVF4L28xd2ZVeFU9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
48.93