Milon Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2017-11-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d0NRMVc4MGpDS1U9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('M2hqR2I1VlhuNjQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RzFWcktqektFNlU9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YlBOamdXeks1VEU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('VVNNMEZjVnVOZDQ9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('YXV0TlNsV0lxTTg9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('QVN3dlNDOTFzRnc9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('enBrYmVUOHlZc0E9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Z0lYdXBNRWdvU2M9')}}) Paweł Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eWIvTE8vWGY5UmM9')}}) Marcin Kozioł
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('QkpQNm50aSt1aUE9')}}) Armin Kierylak
Siedlce
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('SnV1VmEvRnIrZEk9')}}) Marcin Tymoszuk
Biała Podlaska
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('QzhRcWoxdkwzRjQ9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eWlXZ2hUMmkyeW89')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SHZ5R1c2YUwwUkU9')}}) Artur Głuchowski
Siedlce
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bDl3TkFGeHZnTEU9')}}) Tomasz Bieńczyk
Biała Podlaska
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bS9QZUVudzlpMVE9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('S3gxdjB1ejRQc289')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VkZOazU2NFlrQjg9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('SFRyZzFQMG9jRU09')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MDFDbUMwQU9WZG89')}}) Sławomir Paprocki
Mordy
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bklFL25YNEp0YWs9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('d2hZcmdjN3ZYUnM9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('SkZkdngzN2xIWDA9')}}) Paweł Piotrowicz
Biała Podlaska
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('eFZnd1dOT08vQ0k9')}}) Tomasz Narojek
Siedlce
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ZkN3U2t4cDE3dDQ9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RTdKQm9SaXBvZGs9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Q2pudkVLWHFib289')}}) Magdalena Sikora
Lublin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('UGNTR21OcU9HTEU9')}}) Monika Świerczyńska
Warszawa
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('M2h2c2dkY1ZQV3M9')}}) Emil Wasiluk
Biała Podlaska
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('V1N2WWc4OEU4OFU9')}}) Łukasz Szczerbetka
Biała Podlaska
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('bXo3RUEyNFEvcXc9')}}) Tomasz Kędziora
POL
45.67