ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2017-10-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OUo0MmtldWNnb2c9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('U0Y1Mno0NGxweTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NE9jTGlrWko0NG89')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('enJVbWsrL1YraDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('eS9LbWhrYVJpTlU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WGRRYVVvNTE5eDg9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YmpSTytqWnZZZlU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('L0ltaGZqek82bjg9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZzhQZ0hSVHpzTzQ9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cmZtdUtLNThKek09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('MlA1SG1UUmFjNHc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('K3dqSUFTeTdzQmc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('R2QyaDRWdHJFbFk9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('V3R6eWo1dDIxZFU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bUViWjQ1VnRxNHc9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MGM2aHg4NytKb3c9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZEpET0wvajNTUWs9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UWxGMzBBeC91WTA9')}}) Louis Voute
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('K2dkZnVUdW5uTm89')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VkxXTjJub0drb1k9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZDU2a25Zd2VGbHc9')}}) Jarosław Tadajewski
Olsztyn
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('b0hnTFo3ME5mNlE9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UkhpSlRmUi81MmM9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bWlkOEpzQjEvOVk9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y0x5M3VIbmpDWU09')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S0xxV1RYcGFNaWM9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NmFDWVRSUlpxVGs9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MXg1R2VrTFpsb2M9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TTdKZ2hieWdONTA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('R0VTOTF5N3NWWVE9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Y0tybXlhR2x6OGM9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('blp0RGZhZHQ3WGc9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZVNzN1R0Ui9qdVk9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eHhXWkp3Kzd6MlU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TkVjb1dhTVZkeGM9')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MFNHZnBsS1VJUGs9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cUgxOStDWmN4dFU9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VWhFb0owNEJJUXM9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UHRjTEZVNk9peUU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bEdFbjB0am9jWXM9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('K3J4OXNlMlFudzA9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Z2tnMTN6dG05ekE9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SG1IbGxUTnhDa3M9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Y081WVQzWlRsU289')}}) Przemysław Borowczyński
Łódź
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('QVJaSkoyeTdxQzA9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ekRFU3VJQmE0V0U9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NVpGT0Z6MW4zVUU9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dS9aYkVqR3RQQWM9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('ZTJqK0EyL3RJMVU9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
43.62