Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Data zawodów: 2017-09-29
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('K3RwRkNwR003UWs9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('WEFnb3JpMXVaSG89')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('RzMrd2IxOUQ0SGM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('cWkwSWE1Q0RMZ2M9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('U2RMSk9FVjI5ODA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('aFJpRFE1VCtOTEk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('cTZHVUYxSG5SQWc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('NENTbEtnWU9yNW89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('cUlPUkdKMUM0TzQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('R0c5YmNraEhKSkU9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('NmdlZUdieC9rSVk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('QkZySWhwRDc2aEE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('RTZRMC9xaUJoelU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('M3hrc3V2Mm45azg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('cGkrdFNSdzRiNVU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('d1ZZVVZIaytLSmM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('NnRqajdKZnlhSVU9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('cWpPWDVxRjZ1Sm89')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('bk1teml6bzRIK0k9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('R2JsTFJFays2VE09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('ZkUvRHNGTTduTUk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('NWlmcnN5bm85dU09')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('TUtPSDZSNWJmYm89')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('Q0ppN0pUbEw4OTg9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('K3Z3ZHI2bWJNVk09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('T1RudWhyaWpCMXc9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('V3M3YlZZek9vWlk9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('eVpRZmkyLzFpT2c9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('MVNXOXhOa2ZvdjQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('czV2SnpaZmJlZVU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('MUJYOXhkQlhBbkU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('TTBUUFZNN1llNVk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('R1lFN1c0R09ldE09')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZHZ4NW5aL0dSbG89')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('WFc0a084WDBCZnM9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('Tjl4ZWVXNDE3d0k9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ellLQ3ZwVGh5dGs9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('aGhUT0d3Rm8ycFE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('VmZQb3M4aWw5bDQ9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('Q3hrSDNUU3NON3M9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('K2lNK3FiNjM4Um89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('TVFxOXRNaUd1L2M9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('cTNIR1BVaTRwZVU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('UW9rUTBOUUViNUE9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('SFNaUmtnOTJZOGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('S3l4enk3MmJGeVU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('RGgwdHNjUmY3S3c9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('YVlZRWViSGtqYWc9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('L0FFV2RiTzBDYlE9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('TkU3a3ZDRmVlUzA9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('Z2s2N1hvaFdpSkU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('amZjRGtwc2NoUVU9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('eDJBMXF2RGlDVTA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
81.17