Puro Hotels – charytatywny dla Kacpra kat.B+

Data zawodów: 2017-09-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aGZVaWRzUklLQjg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('TGs3eUVXZnNRdWM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('dENncFlLQUc4SzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RmIyc1huNi85Q2c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aEVoT0VvR05mSFk9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('dmdBM1ZLancrTTQ9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Y1JhR0xQRlp3Nkk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Y3ZLUERPa08yQ3M9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Q0hJQzJVUDZrZXM9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SjZFdUEvN2RDd1k9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('WWUyWVVZdnVTQmc9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('cXcxendwZ1NuWEk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('R1VwYnJCc0NncXc9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('eU4rYWN3QVBrL3c9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('L21qUUR6K0Z2S3c9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('VHRkVFZXbUtXZDg9')}}) Wojciech Zakręta
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('cEhTVTJqci9aNnc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('M1Nnd2lJV2tUK3M9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('SDJHbFdBN3ZhYzQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bU1ReXZjNE1wMzg9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SEkzT3JWWGloME09')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('TFl2aGZoV2pPOG89')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('bWcyd0pQR044OVU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('V3B2K1Q3NnF0RHM9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('REl1MTJ2WHBpOWs9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('elpPUGxQQk55a2M9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('RVJ1ZEFpa2lWUG89')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('RlF0ditlSWJSa1k9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('YlBWQVdLWWJJaWc9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('ekV0TXphWEtGenM9')}}) Tomasz Karpacz
Kiełczów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cGZjMzhkYXF5b2M9')}}) Bartosz Szałęga
Siechnice
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('anNKWHBwb2k0TkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('akhlSWJHZHR4QzA9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('eXNjdWtvWklZejQ9')}}) Krzysztof Lenk
Karwiany
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('NEtZMGNJL2srcWM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RnFBMFJjRWJjMm89')}}) Piotr Palt
Legnica
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('cGZXZ2JBVHpwR2M9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('WS9IY0NnTHBrWXc9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('alpGMTJDSFRjK3M9')}}) Łukasz Reczkowski
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('U0NpVXFtZUl0Rms9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('M1I5WitUS000WmM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('YTBCVHovNHFNL3M9')}}) Mariusz Majewski
Wrocław
POL
46.33
44 ({{getSeed('ZXlMV0NjekIzYms9')}}) Jakub Gierłachowski
Wrocław
POL
43.75
46 ({{getSeed('bmVTMmQydVorZWc9')}}) Jakub Trojanowicz
Stanowice
POL
41.40
46 ({{getSeed('MzdYSm5tUmRPaEk9')}}) Michał Durkalec
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('cmEzQm9xbTFtbFk9')}}) Tomasz Radłowski
Legnica
POL
40.30