SoSquash Open #22, Summer Tour (PFS kat.B+)

Data zawodów: 2017-08-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YTMyaWxZRzNiZTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dWJ0cnN2Wk1vWm89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UUVQRXRJNC9zVFU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YnNsMEt0YnI0dWM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SS9zVGZNSUNrNnc9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UDJJQUR2WXhkS009')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RkkxaWZCNUJ0Tkk9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RWkyRXc1NEdGZ1E9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bEwzRmphcG5FWnc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QythU1lSMk9hU1U9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Uzg3UTNPWVpsV2s9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('em96N091WnlTRUU9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('U2N3R2Q3NmMzT2s9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VXlHZk0rc241WE09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WTJwK24rclJ0T2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WkU3T1ZobFp6STQ9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WnozY0d0Q0lxeVU9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Ritnc0l0RXRCVk09')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('T1dxT2l1Q0VpcXM9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ekJHZVJmVkNPQzA9')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SG5SNzZlWjFiOGs9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('T3ZONjVNN0NVR1k9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bjNlR2dUemFQRHc9')}}) Patryk Markiewicz
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eWJLV3lFRU02YnM9')}}) Dawid Pikul
Skórzewo
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('V2V2UlpKd25LRW89')}}) Maciej Roszkowski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bEVrWUVOK1hVMm89')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('M01meDlYRW5LM1U9')}}) Maciej Piwecki
Sady
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('djhzS2NoaUszNms9')}}) Paweł Grala
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('anpBUzR5eWF5Q2s9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bzFzK245UUxoNmc9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Zkx1VUxUQ3lTdkE9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YzJORWNBb1MwenM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NjQvZkFGaFJNNE09')}}) Wojciech Kuliński
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('KzAzRzBOVWdrQjg9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SlRMSzk4T09mb2M9')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YU1GV3c2eFRvL2M9')}}) Bartosz Zawalski
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cUtVcjR0TTJzY1k9')}}) Marcin Ślązak
Biała
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('V0hUSEl3ZFJ5d289')}}) Wojciech Saganowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SDFnTUc0aHhBTTA9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('am9RVWZXcGt6clE9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UG9reEVQVDBaZGc9')}}) Julita Kabacińska
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bk9JUTdLUFRvYk09')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('MnlnZk9yU1pJZ3c9')}}) Anna Bruk
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('QUVMSXAzMXRZbG89')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ZURKZEoybEpnS289')}}) Ewa Huber
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('djFLeXZoYlVOb289')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('bW54bkdsYnZTdEU9')}}) Rafał Gadecki
Rokietnica
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('N2I5aXRZWjBQbnc9')}}) Cezary Pazdaj
Piła
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('QVYyek9UeSthY0k9')}}) Jakub Malinowski
Trzcianka
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('TTFyVHNpVjNWd0U9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('azkxc2tmOHNuUU09')}}) Tomasz Schefke
Oborniki
POL
41.47