Wszystkiego Najlepszego Kamil 18 lat

Data zawodów: 2017-08-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K2tSZEQrRFZHSGc9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YzA0UDJHOE5tMHM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bGVpMDg5TUF6Y009')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YTNxTGRvN2txekE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZTJUMlhwc3NNaEk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VUxLTkJMWDJHSm89')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UlEyRkRRQi9ianM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TkFhZjdMRVFmYVk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RnJEeXdkNmYwb3c9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OHNjeEpUNjBZN289')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dDlaS016dFN1YVE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('VXI5ZXNsNFpKbEE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZTM3NlRPUUROUGc9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Zklkemk5d0JGNzg9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cTZwRm9ZK3ZGTEk9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ekxyanRIamc5ajg9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aFU2akljMGdtZ2s9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RU9vazlpMVQ2RjQ9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UnJWNlY5c2twdzg9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NG5zZC9oa3FUSzA9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MnBMaUt1ZnlZZk09')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('T0ZhcHVxRi9peG89')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bEVuWnl5b3lXenc9')}}) Jarosław Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eG9Na3ZlOG9MZVE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ZjJrUy93RjhWeEU9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('V212bWp6NVZXYWc9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MmxnZGRiTEh6M0U9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SjZna25BTmJVaEU9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OFBJdnJDRXkvRFE9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aE9tQ2twUlVBRzQ9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M05xVGRNVjRsV1E9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NU9RRC9zdk1CZ1U9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UnByc0t6U2lETG89')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
70.07