Wszystkiego Najlepszego Kamil 18 lat

Data zawodów: 2017-08-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QzlKVml0UzJ6dHc9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('V3R1TEN6eDE2c0E9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('b29kdTNGazh3b1E9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MEdheCswRHgrakU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bTFuK0h0TU1JSkk9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L2VoSGJ1RG9ZMUE9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('S1ZjM3FUc2ovYVE9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UkVRZ3QwaGN0bVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('QUdVbGVRcERnN3M9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UGwyOTdmMnpERTA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cExIcDJFVVJhWEE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QXhraTJUTFk4NEU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('TEdIbW5WUi9Xcnc9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('REdPVXRRWnlzNlE9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S25iRktkRVcvV0k9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('YlJlLzhRQTA4Wmc9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OUczR1p5Q3dRK0U9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MVo5NkU1Tyswd1k9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('eUpMbnpDNWdrb2M9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NW1saXpvNUhRaWs9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('NVNidERNSCtBNTg9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YlRiMlFrMGwwU1k9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NzZQdEJxREZIUk09')}}) Jarosław Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cnB4MDNQb3VuSjQ9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('S0treUVaOURIWTA9')}}) Piotr Murawski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ejdLazU4RENsdU09')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eVJaRkN6ZFFZWWc9')}}) Michał Kmieć
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WnRtc1o1S1FtakU9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QnJuNS9YSnBReUE9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bWdORnRSaEZ4WGs9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('a2Y1RDl1VEVDOVE9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ckFkd3hBenNkakU9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NHVaRHJuUlNESkU9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
70.07