Turniej Wakacyjnego Króla Squasha

Data zawodów: 2017-08-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bWhvaENaS3J5Tzg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('YlY5WlVTdWpDZGs9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('VEwxNkVsaWF6T009')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('aTJiWWllWnQzQU09')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WE9GRlZhdnBJZ2s9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('cmhhOGtNcEc0Uk09')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('U21CRHlYMUx1eUk9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('YWpabUllblR1WmM9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('VEVaakQ0RWorTEU9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SjZ2bE5CbmNXUnc9')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('aGszbzVKUGE2SGs9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SlFZQ044N2hDSVU9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('MFJJaHdqTlRCYzA9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Q2xBM1BiWFFKSkE9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('VHljZmsxVlV6TE09')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MGozU0x4eFZwTzQ9')}}) Łukasz Wiśniewski
Elbląg
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MTN0UW8wUk5ZK009')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('UDFac3R0TGRjR009')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('QW5ybDZEY0VmZ0U9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('OW1JKzlqU3hNSVU9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('K0xDWk5Gay9NTVU9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('ZzU4TFZYK0pCNms9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('dUE0ci9KV1JTQlk9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('dWc5U2lFaGZiSms9')}}) Bartosz Czechowicz
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('MWtlOGdlU3ZpYms9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cEI4aHlyOFhSZFk9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('MHZJU25YR2pMbkk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('ajlGM1ZqQ0VVZ2s9')}}) Marcin Patalon
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('TFZ6dDJNYlE0MTg9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('Y0pvTUhTYTVIMmc9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('elI2QW5zSk1PMFE9')}}) Jarosław Przyłucki
Milejewo
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('RlNFdXVsSGhvbzg9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
27.80