Summer Squash Team Cup vol.1 (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2017-07-14
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NnFaZE1COGRLSGs9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZWI3TDRCK1FZYjg9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WHNQTEphcFE4aDQ9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SzJpWlZwWXNQZzA9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SkJydVRJL2RsN1E9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WDZ4TTRjSVdSUFk9')}}) Adam Walczak
Sosnowiec
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OTZFdVNPSlEzeDA9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('aVBVQkJNUElZRkE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('WWszcmMzbnVNR1k9')}}) Przemysław Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('eDFVWkVoanNuQmc9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('a2Q0alRsMktJd0k9')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aG1TOGtVQnd5VFU9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('V0lrQzI3T1NyMnc9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('alViTlF5YlBNQVE9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Y3RFWHNWdUl5c0E9')}}) Adam Pindur
Bytom
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('K3hFbjhFNDJEWDg9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('azBDZTdSaHdtUWs9')}}) Paweł Kastelik
Zabrze
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('VDhhWG4wb1dMems9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('bHRQclhJMStUZWc9')}}) Marcin Skuplik
Bytom
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('UHR2cUxoOW41czQ9')}}) Łukasz Wac
Zabrze
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VjdoZ2ZRUWZSYm89')}}) Jarosław Sołtys
Bytom
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('T09tMU5xUElOTjg9')}}) Kamil Sobieraj
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MXBZbFFTOWVSMVU9')}}) Marcin Borysowski
Bytom
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('UUgxZnltRGNVTVU9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VzFKMTl2TXFIVTg9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('YlBSS0d3MUNyV0E9')}}) Piotr Wicha
Sosnowiec
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('b2ZsaHJXcCtra1U9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YXRYR1dnWThxckk9')}}) Roch Sobula
Katowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('TkM5NUlKTGJENkU9')}}) Marcin Marchelek
Zabrze
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UkcyblB2ZWM4L2M9')}}) Michał Pawełczyk
Bytom
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('OTlmd1Z4TmNmZVE9')}}) Rafał Zarzycki
Bytom
POL
20.55