Squash And More Open „o kratę” C (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2017-06-16
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UjZCTjllUG9SQ2c9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2NoZG4wTDA4OHc9')}}) Jakub Janikowski
Gliwice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WmtGMHVGWFF5M0U9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('Uk9WK2dTRFhtV1U9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('ampLdEhmSUJ5VU09')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('cVNHbjUxU05QOFE9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('UWZaTGZTbDl3Vnc9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ekJ0eUlqOFpjanM9')}}) Przemysław Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('MTg2MHoyWXVhRDg9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SnZOa1VJRXp4OXM9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('a3NEMCt6WEI5N2s9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('RW95RDZ3WGgyR3M9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('UVpQRzVNYlRKMTg9')}}) Marcin Skuplik
Bytom
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('RjkyM0JjQ2liK2c9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ZytaRlBpckdveVk9')}}) Łukasz Wac
Zabrze
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('VEFaVlI0RHhxZjA9')}}) Wojciech Jędrzejczyk
Chorzów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VlJUSXgzTE1jb1k9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('aTlTWlNWa3QyK3c9')}}) Rafał Zarzycki
Bytom
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('aUpmYTRUOU1YbGs9')}}) Honoriusz Sitko
Zabrze
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('dFcvaEdTNEt3Wm89')}}) Agata Tyma
Żernica
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('NEJFS2F4czVzUkU9')}}) Adam Stachowiak
Zabrze
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('OGljVU9CV3MyVzQ9')}}) Jarosław Sołtys
Bytom
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dEVRbjErc3dTUTA9')}}) Rafał Widera
Gliwice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('MjAwVHhOdVJmQUE9')}}) Adam Pindur
Bytom
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('U2NOa3gvZDBxTkU9')}}) Grzegorz Adamczyk
Gliwice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('QklzSnNKaXNhR3c9')}}) Mariusz Konarzewski
Ruda Śląska
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('cm1jeGQ3cFRuc009')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('RmJPV01VdEI2ak09')}}) Michał Pawełczyk
Bytom
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('WUFOVEV6ekhJdEE9')}}) Sebastian Kała
Rogożnik
POL
22.04