Karakal 4Move Zabierzów Squash Open kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2011-10-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UjdhZit4M0hMN2s9')}}) Jakub Sichnarek
Ostrava-Poruba
CZE
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('WlBTRTdlWVY3emc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('V3VZVDhETnBEbmc9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('c3ZkaXZVTysvOHM9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('YzB1VEZtVWJaUFk9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('NStNTElhVG1BTTQ9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('SDNGcmNoSG9wVDQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('cG1XeG0zK1h2Q0U9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('TkRJTGx4U3hEZm89')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dUN2ZksrZ2xSZTg9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('K2JKNGMxaEJWcXM9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ellPV2lBTmMwNmc9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MnpTOFdLTXZPcW89')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('QTBJM3dydFgvd2c9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('MDBJTjkrbmZDMDg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('M1JKYlZObENKMHM9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('N0d6QWoyTklLa1U9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('UXFCbHpOQUVYOE09')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('aUh5YlNzdGpOU3c9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('dk9jaStZUXZJcjg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('NUVDczVZTmhnazA9')}}) Robert Watkins
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('WGtSNzRsQytRNzQ9')}}) Tomasz Florczyk
Kraków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('aEdNb0ttZmZOUjQ9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('VGFGUUc3UDNTd2s9')}}) Anthony Svirskis
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ekp0MGF6R2pNSTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('M1VBbzRYY25hNjQ9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bldodi9GVXZiYlE9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Qkc3aVJUcklLK0E9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('WncrU3NSejVUbkk9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('MXQ5ZmFoYmJ0NW89')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('SlN0TVBGcFpBWVE9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('VGY2OEFaY2VBU009')}}) Mariusz Irzyk
Gdów
POL
54.61