Squash party granie nie na żarty

Data zawodów: 2017-05-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SngzVExDSVZEbTg9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZFZncHBlWG0zWlk9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('VzB3MU9RSHozL2M9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Q1RYbjhOOGppVnM9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('QTgya281V2V5RWM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('YkZxdTEzOCtqa1U9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('c1RweUtCQmsveFU9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('eWwyTVVRdEt1UzQ9')}}) Kamil Wietecha
Gdańsk
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WU9JUHNkWmtvTlU9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Y2RFQmlqVGUzRU09')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('QUFic0RUeDZveUU9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('K3VTdGFuSU9BUTg9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('SFRaQysyWm44WTg9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('S3dBanE4ZkM5L1U9')}}) Adrian Pomorski
Sopot
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('S1hac1pJa1FrZFk9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('cWEreTVKQmV1Rlk9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('c0ZuT244YWRKOFU9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('T1VkM3VsN1NQazg9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('RXVsUEdwdlFxRTA9')}}) Krzysztof Ochociński
Kołobrzeg
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('Q0VmRDQ4dURIK2M9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('RTkvNSt0TnJEbkE9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('SlRxYUZINUdmQlk9')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bmRNUmxmS1Z1Vnc9')}}) Patryk Warsiński
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('RDhoUWJEVmRORjA9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('K1ZscnhkT2FHWm89')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('V1dZZ1o3SGxKVE09')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('d3VXQTZxTWtabFU9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('VHNkYnY4TGtHckk9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('NlhMSitsNmNPeVU9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('NmxKb05Rd3ZtQXc9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('RXpwL1VKd3FDcVU9')}}) Janusz Kochański
Gdańsk
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Rmw5eUdac2lYckU9')}}) Michał Rutkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
36.74