Środowa granie z PowerMeal - vol V - PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2017-05-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dnBVbkpNVUpJaWs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eFBRNlRQTHJ2UU09')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dUMxYm52MnhmdEU9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MkgxTXJobzdNdk09')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UEozcWU0NER5MHM9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VGRrVjVDTy9NQms9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cTloWW4xSWZRcDg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VnphNjRibkJLSVk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('TCtjNVZWUHErL1E9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WHNoQjcwbml5Q1E9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dU5TQ1paZllId3M9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SkhweXNXZzlGc2s9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
159.39
16 ({{getSeed('Tk1FUmJPSm1pSHc9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('SU1ITUZ5UU1NMXc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('OU1YaXRNekVEajA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('MkwwMGJucG54aGM9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UUU0Ti9HTTJVcG89')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VVpDejA0Nm1IY3M9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
122.64
20 ({{getSeed('MEsxZ1dOcFhEZnc9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
113.03
20 ({{getSeed('bVZNUE91UmltU009')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TW9VM3AxeGx2dWs9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TDhsdUxhd3QyT3c9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('N2J6V1pvVE9JNlk9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('azhtK1drTjE2RUE9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WnU3TWw3VFQzZGM9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SVlYYnZBN1RyRjQ9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ejR5UnFJdkdwS1E9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Q0tSUW92RzVwUzQ9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
83.37
30 ({{getSeed('MFlUZ1RKVXhZekU9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
77.66
30 ({{getSeed('VlR5SE5Gd3VZajA9')}}) Julia Ogorodnik
Czernichów
POL
77.66
32 ({{getSeed('em5DRkowenhmK0k9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('bzQ3SEJSc0ZQK1E9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('YjBFV2EzWlZwWkk9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dE90UVNyMGEvQk09')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YWZlMHBrRzJ1Tjg9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TFo0UGxjWGtvQ3M9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SFpZR1dOSXp3bDA9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NGVkQUc3ZnROSWM9')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NmVvQ0IwdWIrTFU9')}}) Krzysztof Szlachtowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('MWhWV3lxYjVYcHM9')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
56.08