imfit

Data zawodów: 2017-05-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('R21oYWxLM3Z3aUU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SHNJbk9kNW1RSXM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TUJGbzdWZVV2d2s9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UVVSTDMwS21EQnc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UkpFbXA5OTk3TWM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dStqSm0xSlA5WFk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('N3VCYWNHSTJ0RTg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dFBTTHNpcDR5b009')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RFBSdy9JS1haNHM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cU12ZUczQWpJRm89')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NG9mOUJ2YlEzK0U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YzhnVkYvcm5UV1k9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZE9vNlFoNTA1TlU9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WlFpYjMrUytobGs9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('a1daNm1aWFVUZnc9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UElQYldaSjRNdjQ9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('QU9oN3BVbmNqd0k9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZGxWOFVqVDFmYzQ9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YXBKQzBZdS9oOTg9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Q2JES3FkNWhVbWM9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Slh2WEhQR2l5U1U9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('N2JVS1J1M2tmajA9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('d0FNTTFHSmhpTzQ9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SUtvZEo5MFNqd289')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('S3FGN3p0bWtISFk9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('anVjZ0o5aUFuTW89')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('M1lwRlhTM1VBWlk9')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WEFYNjhNK2JBZE09')}}) Paweł Kaczanowski
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QjlqZmg5WjBuVXM9')}}) Wiktor Olejniczak
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MytmYy9FRFNXdm89')}}) Barbara Ryńska
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZDk1dExUak9sNHM9')}}) Piotr Koliński
Łódź
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('enZqR3R3Q21mbnM9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('M0VwZTExc21OTWM9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
70.07