April Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2017-04-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aXZSakd2a21DRmM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z3VSNUZocndLT0E9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cENmNFRnQUJEMWs9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NTh3U0gwZDE4cGM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('dXp4MUlBaElkMHM9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bWorVXl0TGJXMmM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('R0NDelJzRGtUZ3c9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VEEvN2Y1bXVMU2s9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aTBXVFFYSU8vUDA9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('TG9wRDQwR2ttcU09')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Ylo4bTU0TFYzc2s9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('cU9SOGdtTnBUVkk9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('RjdGdmVDZCt0OHM9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RGxTS3V3VXcvdlk9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('Mm1tSXI0elFUNnM9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('RERndEdHWlJHWjA9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('WWVySGZYdlcyenc9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZzRvMklrRVhWK0U9')}}) Valentin Haiduchenia
Mińsk
BLR
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('MVBZeGxxWm90VVk9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cGZ3S0pmRk8rem89')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('YWxWenJqbHlUQTg9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('VkJlT083bUJGd2M9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('bG5KSVRGbTV4a289')}}) Michał Bycul
Białystok
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('RDBEbGxZa2Q0cnc9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('dVVEcFFRMUsrUUk9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('UmNnU2sxZk9mUDA9')}}) Agata Kalinowska
Białystok
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cFZISUhLazRyNlk9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('Z01ZbENCY1FraGs9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bW13SXBRQnVlT009')}}) Andrei Titov
Mińsk, Białoruś
BLR
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('TzN0RnhDZ3Z3Tjg9')}}) Aleksandra Soszka
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('bzEzcnExbnoyNUE9')}}) Tomasz Bołtryk
Białystok
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('YXduNVhyTlJtc0E9')}}) Anna Sawicka
Białystok
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('N0xML0ZIemMvWkE9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('aldMMmp4L3poM0U9')}}) Pavel Yarmak
Mińsk
BLR
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('SGNEL3RaNU9zOUE9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('Rlk2d0FJWWh3bWM9')}}) Artur Sasinowski
Marki
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ZUoxT012TytCeVU9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RDl0QW5HaG1iRDA9')}}) Magdalena Sikora
Lublin
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('dnhYU0VsSUhsb0E9')}}) Monika Obukowicz
Janów
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('U1B2ZHljREd2STQ9')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('RDV6V21ST3JabUU9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('TzBSSlZIblliK1k9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('Yit6SWI3bTZ3MHM9')}}) Magdalena Rynkowska
Białystok
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('Slg2YVlwK0lEdU09')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('d1diTUpkckJzNE09')}}) Dawid Krutul
Białystok
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('SW9mMFNYQXVNTUE9')}}) Monika Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('TXp2MlZoT2QwT1U9')}}) Ewelina Tyszkiewicz
Białystok
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('bnFkT0k1OXNyRnM9')}}) Hanna Popko
Białystok
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('aDkwbTRmdmNtYjQ9')}}) Monika Daniluk
Białystok
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('dkprNFQ5Y1BDWXc9')}}) Joanna Kuczmierowska
Sokółka
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('WkhjR3UzbnkrWlU9')}}) Katarzyna Sawicka
Białystok
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('Q0tiL1VLWVZJMkU9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
35.48