Cube Squash Open (21-23.04.2017, senior)

Data zawodów: 2017-04-21
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WjV6RDBXdjlIMmM9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('UGRFUDZuY2JQWHc9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('Y3pSRGlYNEx5K1E9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('NEx6d0JNZ1hKWGs9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('bzEzREJqQXlYODQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('aWM2U1pSNHVISGs9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('OURoUTJ4Um5Hczg9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('cXhrSnV1SHlKakE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('dWJEL1pDTFQ2K0U9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('UVhSYmt1My9DaVk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('OFRKRUNkSWl2MFk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('blhvQ05Fb2dJbXM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('dGVSNFhETW1jK289')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('TnFFYUFFMlMzOW89')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('ZXhBT242UTI4OU09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('azZqNmQ0V2NvaEk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ZkRmRlF0VFBjWlE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('V2VjYWlVK2tZM3M9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('Z1ZxZE05dEpyZmc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('MGVoTjdLN0wxeVE9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('Q0ZLYVp4bHVoSnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('RnRUMXQrUFhBTU09')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('bXhqQlZHWnpXbEE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('Mkd5cCtqUTdUQ2c9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('S0Q3SEY5dWNOdlU9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('NTNpalVoaHYybFE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('ODNvZjY0YTZObTg9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('c0cyMEV5bHV0UVk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('R0s3U2NwVUI3OVk9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('LzgrRzlVc283bGM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('RWQwenBwdkRkVFE9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('MEhjUFFPN0NwalU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('ZFd2eGNCTk95czQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('ZmROQkwvNGIwOEE9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('RnRCZi92YWRGZEE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('M0dMQ3YreVBsUFE9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UDB6N3oyYUZML1E9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('Q0hJS0d6VllOMXc9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('cUtjVk1OdUVWRjg9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('c1k4Wi9EMUhpcFk9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('aXRJdUMyQW4rTG89')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('eXdBTENVbWtrT289')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RXpXb3JSbndLZ2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('MWZYZHVoRE50Vms9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Q2hvZTFWSVYxYm89')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('UVVmR0svdHBaTzg9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('N05tU3RJVXVULzA9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('NkxuUlgrTE91Q2s9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('dlFTcHpnUGIreE09')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('WGdmMDhLQTh0aVE9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('ZnNXMkFGWmZ6b2s9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('ODA0dkdpeHhBZ289')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('UE5LTkhrT0t0NzQ9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
81.17