S4S Silesia Cup 11 C 800+ (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2017-04-08
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NlpBLzQwQ0RyNEE9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('QjNTaVJjZUtIQzA9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZUJHU2dzMzZzS1E9')}}) Piotr Wicha
Sosnowiec
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('VTRoL1FKSStWL3c9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bTh1Njc2MGtjbzg9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('QjVpR2J5ZG0zNDA9')}}) Wojciech Jędrzejczyk
Chorzów
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TDYyV1orVENMK3c9')}}) Adam Pindur
Bytom
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bDdaTVo5em9OYjQ9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('OEJaVFhFY2RzQUk9')}}) Michał Danowski Zdziebło
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Q2t0M1VnM1E5b2c9')}}) Sergio Tocacini
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('VFRVSWF6R3FnUU09')}}) Mateusz Lipski
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('TnVsMjkxZzRmTE09')}}) Radosław Bekus
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('YU5QOXM2L20vUEk9')}}) Sebastian Sikorski
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('d1gyemU3clhTUDA9')}}) Dawid Szczepański
Mysłowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('cVVuRm51eWY1bVU9')}}) Marcin Szczerba
Dębica
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('dFloalVLcUxENkE9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UVlWK05JbzVyOFE9')}}) Kamil Postawa
Sosnowiec
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RXpwbTFaS0FTTFE9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZGI0SmdCczFvckk9')}}) Marcin Skuplik
Bytom
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('N21vdmx5M1I4REk9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('UFkrYTlhTGFMRnM9')}}) Michał Koźlik
Bytom
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('OVJudmFkU1J1Vms9')}}) Jakub Pol
Zabrze
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('MmV1OTlwbzZZMFk9')}}) Katarzyna Łuczko
Gliwice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('RkZUaStEYlJ4a0E9')}}) Marek Dąbrowski
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('OEN6Q0xyQ1ZBVDg9')}}) Janusz Kurpanek
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MktwMDlhUDBYbWM9')}}) Tomasz Kaszek
Zabrze
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WEpXaGk0bVc2N2M9')}}) Rafał Zarzycki
Bytom
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZTEyWUpSbmhvQ3M9')}}) Krzysztof Wójcik
Świętochłowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ZzYzNGg4L1FUREU9')}}) Oskar Michalak
Zabrze
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('ZzB5REdiRTVDcTQ9')}}) Damian Kowalski
Bytom
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('cEdLSUxuaThHeXc9')}}) Dagmara Jaworska
Katowice
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bzc5Y3IwMHl4Wk09')}}) Michał Pawełczyk
Bytom
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('TzhtVWp1R2R4VUU9')}}) Tomasz Jenerał
Zabrze
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('b1Y4MVBIRTRBbm89')}}) Jarosław Sołtys
Bytom
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('REV3ZWdZeVBBZm89')}}) Kamil Pol
Zabrze
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('MzQ4cmwzQlMyU0k9')}}) Tomasz Hadaś
Gliwice
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('dU5qak9RNS9icTg9')}}) Arkadiusz Achtelik
Zabrze
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('Sy9SbnAzLzRNNzQ9')}}) Jacek Pol
Zabrze
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('ckRUZ2Q1UDE4TXc9')}}) Agata Tyma
Żernica
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('dUc1V2s2UEZueFE9')}}) Kamila Kwiecień
Sosnowiec
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('T0dNSVpicEFKcEU9')}}) Rafał Wróblowski
Ruda Śląska
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('UnF0K1UvRVRqTzA9')}}) Łukasz Wac
Zabrze
POL
14.48