Squash Fun & Grill Part 5

Data zawodów: 2017-03-31
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RFk5eXJZSHh6a1E9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YmoweWJkYVRYN3M9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('NXBrMTBGL2w0azA9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bmJQU3gxRjlhNUU9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('T2VLSFZqWjgxVHM9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('V3JLLzgxWWpxbWs9')}}) Dawid Kwiatkowski
Gdańsk
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('QkRVdlViRG52T009')}}) Robert Marszałek
Gdańsk
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('VDhROEl4N1V6bzg9')}}) Łukasz Ładziak
Gdańsk
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UldOZWd2WEkrd2s9')}}) Marcin Ignatowski
Gdynia
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('NFc2MlhhbUZoQjQ9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('dnQ5YWpVeENIcWc9')}}) Marek Boczula
Piła
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('cENTY1V4NTAxREU9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('aDFGVkpHdjJqYWM9')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('L2tXV3dQSmwyaUU9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ODdkekpzL2ExUmM9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MjhVelBhNEI5VzA9')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('em9uQUozTDM4ak09')}}) Marcin Sazon
Gdańsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('N1d2UzRTTTBteXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Pawlak
Gdańsk
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('alpaa0Vha1YwMk09')}}) Artur Bury
Gdańsk
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('S3VIRTQ2OS9QczQ9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('bVBBY0ZuclBQejg9')}}) Tomasz Schumertl
Gdańsk
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('U1haTlErUnUxQk09')}}) Aleksandra Stefanowska
Gdańsk
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZzR2dFdCUHNnbVE9')}}) Piotr Krajewski
Gdańsk
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cTNqSlpjd3VJMzA9')}}) Jarosław Paul
Sopot
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('L0I2dytEelgwMjQ9')}}) Patryk Warsiński
Gdańsk
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('a0IyOWNhZjF0R3c9')}}) Marta Skibicka-Deja
Gdańsk
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('V2hSTW1HQXJ1Wnc9')}}) Anna Morawska
Gdańsk
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VDR1OWtRS3dNVlU9')}}) Anna Kulicka
Gdańsk
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Y3FGRFFRNWdQL3M9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
22.04