Turniej Squasha Spektrum Sportu Cup PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2017-03-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aW5sYmJYYWNrOFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TGliSC84RTV4RzQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('VUZsYUloMVQwUUU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('VHRVZlllSWVHUWM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('NGlTOGZGQ1BKODg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('YVFZUk0yVVVDcU09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('UHNnMkZyWjhmTDQ9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('YzJ4SHluU0dmVEk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('R0tJeDNmT3pYaGs9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UFQ3WjVXMU1ON289')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('WHBmWG9uZitESTA9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('WGNObGFGL0lSTGs9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('QlNzRTYyRHgvNjA9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('YXZCdTNXeXZVNkU9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ZFAxRk1hU1ZrQnc9')}}) Maciej Firkowski
Brwinów
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RXVIZzRTL2dncWc9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZjN2Z1FBVmRjTkk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NFVYUmhnRFlEN1U9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OFV0WmJwVmduYUU9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('OFdURkFTU0RHcm89')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('aHRGZmhhblVOeEU9')}}) Adam Babik
Pilawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dTlEZVRYTXczeWM9')}}) Piotr Kuczyński
Staszów
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('eUY2cWhWcExxeUE9')}}) Jarosław Kołton
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SFlZb1lDZUNhcUU9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('cHVPTnR3TStBRGM9')}}) Tomasz Jarzębowski
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cmN3RzAyOVRTaE09')}}) Hubert Wewiórkowski
Warszawa
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('NFFEZHd6aytncjQ9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('YURkMklXb2p4cUE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ejBzR083ME1zaUU9')}}) Adam Timofiejuk
Warszawa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('YWN1ek1ubGt2Unc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('ZTBPR2FSMS9wMXc9')}}) Michał Białas
Warszawa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('REFLdVZxQURTV0k9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('N0IxWGtsZU1mNE09')}}) Sebastian Pielach
Legionowo
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dU5WUjdyZmFOK2M9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('T0VMc1FLK05EWGM9')}}) Paweł Radosiński
Legionowo
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('RWNDN0xhMFE1V3c9')}}) Piotr Filipiak
Chotomów
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('MGM0MkNNZXBBRFE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sadowski
Legionowo
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('VVc1TkxoMzRXb1E9')}}) Piotr Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('Sm9JMy9rNGwxNFE9')}}) Marcin Żółcik
Chotomów
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('d2R0bHhoVnhvUTA9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('R0tzbnFGdUVET2c9')}}) Mikołaj Sobotka
Warszawa
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('WjRUQUIyYTdycW89')}}) Jakub Sadowski
Legionowo
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('RTU4ZEllMXJiQUk9')}}) Artur Sobotka
Warszawa
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('NU1JTzZhK3NLY009')}}) Karol Falkowski
Borowa Góra
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('VGdnbk8rK285V2c9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
36.57