Marcowy w Powersquash

Data zawodów: 2017-03-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WmVKWCtRTjNFaVk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TnppVGY3dUpxZlk9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WDZOcW9Kd3pyZWM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('Z1g4V0JPVCs1Z009')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('VElIYzRjK21lZjA9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RENCMHVsUGY1NkU9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('R3FxbWlEUC9CRDg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('SVZOeExVbFJ6dnM9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('WHcrNFBpN0htdG89')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Si93NnovVEl6Z3c9')}}) Ilya Mikhalchuk
Mińsk
BLR
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('cGdLd1dvbEFsdGM9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('SzN2YzVIeVJaaUE9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Ky9JdFhPYS9RR2c9')}}) Paweł Aksiucik
Białystok
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('L3YvL0NDSjNLZ009')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('K2xFRlJYS1ZPMzg9')}}) Marek Janowicz
Białystok
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('VXlIWmdtTTZldnM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('WlJkc3hjejlhb289')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('UUl6MTM2SnBWdXc9')}}) Denis Han
Mińsk
BLR
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MGtDVWpjVy95ME09')}}) Paweł Trela
Blizne Jasinskiego
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('bXZlN1BuNkU0THM9')}}) Artur Mosiej
Sokołów Podlaski
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('ZHI0WUFVSG1mWGs9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UXFLcUpMZHJaL0U9')}}) Anna Sawicka
Białystok
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Nlo0ODl1M0ZBNG89')}}) Andrei Titov
Mińsk, Białoruś
BLR
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('WUdibi9mL01UQTQ9')}}) Iwona Dąbrowska
Ząbki
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('d0tkb1BXd2NvUWc9')}}) Adam Łukaszewicz
Białystok
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Z1h4a3ArTmFCMm89')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('Y0lEcS9GeXVQbGM9')}}) Filip Jatel
Białystok
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SkkwT082UG50SUk9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MHJzcCtHak4xRkk9')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Wlo2ZUZPQVpSaHc9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('aDJiVnBQWElXSzA9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ckFYSXZWOHlIc2s9')}}) Monika Obukowicz
Janów
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('aHJ1TnhDNTFHdkk9')}}) Pavel Yarmak
Mińsk
BLR
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('RGZjOWtEZmxOQTg9')}}) Paweł Krutul
Białystok
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SVZYSTZ4TDR2a2s9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('djlxcGJWa0hZR2M9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('eXdoZEFhYjYvN0U9')}}) Dawid Apoń
Warszawa
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('YjVFQ1IyQUdxYW89')}}) Aleksandra Soszka
Białystok
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('VDlsamg2S2VWV1E9')}}) Björnar Krisoffersen
Białystok
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('bkVWL3JaTEJJZEk9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('b2hHS1lSNzM0amc9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('WXpFcnBnTGlaNEk9')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('ZUl1UFRoSm9lSFU9')}}) Anna Panas
Klepacze
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('a3p4czlaQWgwSWs9')}}) Katarzyna Michnowska
Warszawa
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('YjI0bEphK2xQWXM9')}}) Dawid Krutul
Białystok
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('a1BDaDdSUkVaQ0U9')}}) Michał Bycul
Białystok
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('dFdzbmU3MG9rSlU9')}}) Joanna Nowak
Warszawa
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('eGF6OVZaemxTSEU9')}}) Michał Redo
Białystok
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('ajFzMVRFd0haWVE9')}}) Elżbieta Marszałkowska-Redo
Białystok
POL
32.86