Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2017-03-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 65
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NzdBNTdHczJrcVU9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZE5RSDI4RmJjZEk9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dHlIWWg2TWhzWXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('T2xOTXhrSVh6K3M9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d3pERGl6bnFiR2s9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WCtBcktMMnlpOWM9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('aW56MjlIUHN0dU09')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UGpKS09GdEZpWGs9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('OWdEVnBGQm5BWGs9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dEpwNnNPSzdWcU09')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dHE5SHh0MmFyVDA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WXJKU1dzdVBLM1k9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('L2cyMXRYT2V5aUk9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QzFmUlprdHNHT0k9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('YThTL2V0VGxGeWM9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TVZsU1IrMjdHZmc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YXkybEtzSi9yTzA9')}}) Bez Beresford
Stamford
GBR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cWpnN3h4TUhLbEU9')}}) David Spooner
Stamford
GBR
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TVFpZTJEU3JyZFE9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OHYrblNsVEFuYzQ9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('REpOSExrOUVJVHc9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('T3BiRnEraVA1VnM9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('a0JZeXNCVEpESnM9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Y0N3Mi9Mc25xbVk9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NGt2N3I1YkxGSHc9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WlBOWVhXM0R4Sm89')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UVZCK2ZZNzZHOGs9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('akRSeTkrV2hnQ1U9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VDdZTDZvUkRmSEk9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Q3ZMZjhpL1NlYms9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TzZXQXBhVDdmOHc9')}}) Przemysław Sołtys
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U1pVVG54eEpMTjA9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('emVpREFwWUhzUGs9')}}) Martin Brewin
Stamford
GBR
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TVVERm8za29xbk09')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZFlRWnI5Zm1uZTQ9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aGxQMmxNbHJQSU09')}}) Simon Barker
Stamford
GBR
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZFhUT1BCYko0YTA9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('R2NPZktSeHlIOXc9')}}) Jonathan Oakley
Stamford
GBR
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Y3ZyeVgrWjVUYkU9')}}) Tony Spice
Stamford
GBR
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('eXc0T2hTUGZhUlk9')}}) Iain McEwen
Stamford
GBR
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dlZFQ0FWNVAxNjA9')}}) Simon Morris
Stamford
GBR
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('cXNHbFJBMy96WHM9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Qk1sTDRyTTg0bzQ9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('WUoxYi9QUEgrRHM9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('YnAxTTVqMnphTzQ9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NkVCQ2loS1grNmc9')}}) Darren Smith
Stamford
GBR
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NnRoOHBkN0hjTzA9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('cW5sZ1ZLbXR3Wkk9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eVF1cTN0em5FY0E9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('bHQ0d2tuMkQzSVE9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('T3R4MVhpbkpvdUE9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('cG1RQWlCWTZTdDg9')}}) Enrique Sanz Blanco
Łódź
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('Q1JmMVIzU2ZoQkk9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('NGZzNEhtN2YwWkE9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('Nk81ZEh4SFQwZHc9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('VlBZeHl5WXVSVE09')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('ODlNMWp1enA0NFE9')}}) Marcin Mosur
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('Z3FiUkxoSW9sNzQ9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('alhodGRpNmkvb1k9')}}) Ferlin Barnard
Stamford
GBR
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('MmZUZnBkMVdpT1k9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('azYzZXZDRHcxYUU9')}}) Piotr Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('bks0QUMwT2NkT0E9')}}) Piotr Łopaciuk
Siedlce
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('UndiR0R1VUpPdTA9')}}) Jason Van Westhuizen
Stamford
GBR
31.85
64 ({{getSeed('Uks4RmlQOVVhUkU9')}}) Maciej Wójcik
Warszawa
POL
31.25
65 ({{getSeed('UW1meUdVcSt5TVU9')}}) James Priestley
Stamford
GBR
30.67