7 urodziny Squash Point Sosnowiec

Data zawodów: 2017-03-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZXp2VmtJUE1JMWc9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('R3A2bnFra21FVk09')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('TytKa3IwVlZYcUU9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('UHd2TGJUcXJ3bEk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('cmoveEtabXROUlE9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('RHRMQmJEd0pCa1k9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('NDdqMEpUNTZPTDA9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('THJEeklXZzF6RzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('dWJDcFp3dzdXeTQ9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ZVlPaTFXYklQb0k9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VkJOT3RKRWFUMzA9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('L2tUMGdaUHQ1eVE9')}}) Mateusz Kędzierski
Jaworzno
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('elRHU216WUFvSEE9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('MTMwdm1vUG95SjQ9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Mi8vdlJ1cHFWb289')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('aTcrSGlSSFkzejA9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('aTF1WFVzQW5GM3M9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('ZmFrcitQM0NmaDQ9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OXFkWFRhdkQ0RDA9')}}) Miłosz Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('djFrNWM3ckJ4ZEU9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TzdmVlY5aUdGblE9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('aldVZm81TFc5Y2c9')}}) Mariusz Nowak
Częstochowa/Wieluń
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('dG0xNmJNa25PdVk9')}}) Mateusz Wronkowski
Jaworzno
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('dUlNcVRnKzJNYVk9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('S0cwb1Zqd3p6YUU9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('OThhMmErYmFRcE09')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Y25iazNNSkFSeGs9')}}) Przemysław Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('RkQwYWNpZVFjcjg9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('anNDalNCblQrRVE9')}}) Krzysztof Ignaczak
Mysłowice
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('MGtwek9kZG42Wm89')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('bk4vd2FiNHlGbVE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('aVFFRGI2UmdJT2M9')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('T04veUNaZTdFMUE9')}}) Bartosz Suchecki
Sosnowiec
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VGo0NjAzRENwUkU9')}}) Szymon Krysiak
Katowice
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('VWplcXVsSzcrUjQ9')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('c1VNdytXeEliaTg9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('My8rS056TzRKZzg9')}}) Adam Sikora
Sosnowiec
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('MkhIOFJvY3Z5TWM9')}}) Mateusz Broda
Sosnowiec
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('a2c0YU9yVVM1SXc9')}}) Dariusz Krzymowski
Chorzów
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('cEt0cy9uQUhvUVE9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('bjQ0SXN4VWI5WUk9')}}) Arkadiusz Brodowski
Będzin
POL
34.30