Harrow Planeta Formy Cup Vol. III

Data zawodów: 2017-03-03
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RnVrbS9MMmo3Vjg9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWZ1c1puaDdyYUU9')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('QkdTUVNBRlFBakU9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('d0hPVEdRUjMvMGs9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('a1VTbWFXbXNjajQ9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('OGJDc2tzcFBUdFU9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Yk5IQkNUWjRYL0E9')}}) Łukasz Galibarczyk
Nikielkowo
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('aGNlT2lqQWUxOWs9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('SDQ2Ui9ySGVFZE09')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('MExpekgyT3dOZ1U9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('K1hCZ1hkQXJaUWM9')}}) Grzegorz Romaniuk
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('YjJrYU9KN2xzVms9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Z2pqamFDRXhCNTQ9')}}) Tomasz Wiśniewski
Olsztyn
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('aERiT2M4OVZsbDQ9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('OG02WWtjUkVuTHM9')}}) Piotr Szmigiel
Olsztyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TGRJaS93VHdyNDA9')}}) Tomasz Opęchowski
Olsztyn
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('VXVoK0E4a3VsQzA9')}}) Michał Porycki
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('eUxWNEFiQ1drQnM9')}}) Paweł Skóra
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('bkI3ZHpOVWxVRjA9')}}) Paweł Hasiak
Dywity
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('RStTV2dCV1VpN289')}}) Wojciech Serniak
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('YU9CbWZ4alJDNnM9')}}) Tomasz Grądzki
Olsztyn
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('VGhmOG9iUkx1RW89')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('ZU1hODE2VlhOV0E9')}}) Piotr Grzegorczyk
Olsztyn
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('UFk2S0Y0dW1iN3c9')}}) Katarzyna Łatosz
Olsztyn
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('UmlORDBQOHh5ekk9')}}) Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Olsztyn
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('QUlyN3hteGRKU1E9')}}) Roman Czajkowski
Stawiguda
POL
34.40