Turniej Otwarcia Squash Point Miedzyn

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eVFnZVJJY2xIaVk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('cjZTb3FJS2dWanc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Vy9Ca09tdHo5YTg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('VUx1Q3lEVU9MM1U9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('c0ZoUUlFNzJ4QUk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('QzY4S092eG8xT3c9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('MXM5RkU5NHJHQVE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bFB0Z1ZjR1liTmc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MnRlaXFyNjMzSTQ9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bDBMdUoxQXV5d0k9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Z0xQekF6cUQ0eWc9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('UW5EU0ZHN0tUU3M9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('L05RYnlCOWtuZHM9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eWhSRjB5cWFsUDQ9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('b2pVSWVWb3RlNkU9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TGRDRHlUM2ZVekU9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cU5BOE41b0YyZ0k9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('YUlzYjJxSU0xdlE9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eHdFaC8rVEZhZVU9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('YUZRVDQyZWtDdEE9')}}) Łukasz Kargol
Gdynia
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('eHJrZmdBZUM4c009')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MHdlcW9zUkduQ289')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UGJ3K08xQnoyM2s9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZDhCT1BYWnpsR2c9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('eDR1bWJ1UW5DQ2c9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('U3M5TmozWlVTT3M9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dHRNMTljSEZCaVE9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('YWMzS29oRks1Y0U9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ZldsVjV5cDVWMUU9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SnQ5VWYzTEJua3M9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('dUxMUlhvcUdTdkk9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('eVNMWXlBNVNjS2c9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('aExwU0x0NGpQWTg9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('L1pYVVdxSm5wUm89')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('V2JPaXp4dFBKaTg9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('YnluMVkxbU82cGM9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('K0dSQW0xZGJ1MkU9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('T2VFcXJnSkxXd2s9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('ZVdtNStFd0JjMlU9')}}) Maciej Mickiewicz
Toruń
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('ZlpGS05UZ3RnVFU9')}}) Bartosz Krupnik
Gdańsk
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('KzhCWVpERjRHUm89')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('ZS9xZFprbG0xRUk9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('N2llcUFjRlFOT0U9')}}) Tomasz Lipiński
Toruń
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('YkMxSUhQWlBjalE9')}}) Marcin Leszczyński
Kwidzyn
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('cnd6b01xZFJVNXc9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('Mi9SWWNMWkk2bFk9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('QUJZc3dLalVYakk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('QXhVR29LcW9wN009')}}) Jacek Lipiński
Solec Kujawski
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('MUZJbExzaWxwckk9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
32.86
50 ({{getSeed('Z1BOaWhSR1pjRG89')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
32.04