Góralskipass.com Squash4You Open PFS kat. B+ w ramach 7 urodziny Squash4You!

Data zawodów: 2017-02-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Zy85Qmxod05JT2M9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aWlVTTZVNGMxL1E9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MzFKSDRyTm84Ulk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('K1BxcWtKZndXYkk9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('S3ZkbnJkNHROMXc9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cUVPR2FrcjdYc3c9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eHc5NE9XOFVDSUk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('QUhGZzkzSjNGWnc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WHpuTUZEWlF1VGs9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('L3RPWEE2YmtUa2M9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Z2ZlMnNoK25wcGM9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WStlYjZDS1BNc1U9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WXkwOUlURFdxbWs9')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dzhjaHdaNmtLUms9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aFJraWM1QzRkVkU9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('U3RibXV2eVlxdmM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Ry9DZXpLeXZhc0U9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SkR1R0ZnZUZLLzg9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VTM0MnJsd3c0bWs9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Mzd6L1gwSWZNUFk9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dGxQVkI2UnJPd0k9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YW9FcGNEYzBDNzA9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('R2U3MFp5ZXBzd0U9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bEE1YU4xc0ZsQW89')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y2g4MUJGOStlRW89')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Y0pDclh1MWlKODQ9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eFFpSm4rb0FMcDg9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Kzg4S0dReGhDUXc9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bkNwNERuMnA1WTQ9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YllpdEhOZWd4ZFk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dVBtNWwrUGNvZkU9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cXJSMkdtdmowWEE9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QmJDN0xkWlRJcGM9')}}) Mikołaj Sztaba
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UEE0ajBTSndSV2s9')}}) Jerzy Eliasiewicz
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TERsQ2p3YXpaU1U9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NElCSVUvVGRFQWM9')}}) Piotr Zarzycki
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Z1FscnlHOWZNZDg9')}}) Kamil Rdest
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aENpZkx3TUhJSm89')}}) Jędrzej Oberkiewicz
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NkRFVXJGVWtpNEk9')}}) Sebastian Błaszkiewicz
Kozierów
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cmhsWHdRRE16R2M9')}}) Shadi Rezek
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Q1BzSHIyQzBZRk09')}}) Tomasz Kawa
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SytkcEsxc2xxbjg9')}}) Marek Barszcz
Brzozówka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('dDBrdk0wRGVqcGM9')}}) Mateusz Haligowski
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('c1hUZGVnNHhGQUk9')}}) Piotr Siembab
Kozierów
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('NXVqN2V1QVlVSTQ9')}}) Paweł Kapuściński
Skawina
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NWJnV2MxZTVBbHM9')}}) Przemysław Latała
Kraków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Zk9xU2N2OC8wZkU9')}}) Sławomir Koper
Kraków
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('ZkVrTlp0cm1UQzQ9')}}) Michał Wdaniec
Jaworzno
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('Z3h4VVNidGRoZTg9')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('VVY5c1ZkQ1NnUTg9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
42.52