Cube Squash Series - Vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2017-02-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y3IrMjl4KzY5NXc9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('clBFK0d2ak9Kanc9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Qjd5V1c2VHJsZjg9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('cjF0dkFkYm1yYUU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('RmV5UkpkdW9jTXc9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MzEyVDl6TS9vMG89')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('UU9sbFcyMFVNR1U9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bUNGeDJkZjV2R0k9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('Wmp4MnBwQ2daOUU9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VktZVWp6aGduUTA9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('NEV6VjdSeDJVZkE9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('UnFjN3JYU1kvNm89')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('aGp2MWd3ZXF6TkE9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('YmhqYUhNT3d2UUk9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('R2FXcHlVTm9mcFU9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('UGVETzFkQitNUWc9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dlZqRzNJZ25OQ3M9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Z090L1FZdk1TNWc9')}}) Krzysztof Pyra
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bm1VMmx5QUlPSlU9')}}) Paweł Jasiński
Siedlce
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('NjZJL1pOb242K0k9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('WHQ1bWFRK0tyYUU9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('c2drcFFYWHJ6RlU9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('bnJ0bWZxNXdHTGs9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('R1M2djljWUh2SU09')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('aXZFT2dhblRTblk9')}}) Jerzy Gorzeń
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('dVB0cVJCZ21aNXc9')}}) Armin Kierylak
Siedlce
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('NGREWktRSW1sRjg9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('bnQ2anV0ZVlGaTA9')}}) Adam Wróbel
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RXdXdWhOWXE0bG89')}}) Michał Wójcik
Lublin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('REtwQlFhTmlQak09')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('STFJWHMxMklqVlk9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RXdvMEI2MUQ4eHM9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Lublin
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('aUlOeVNkUWFNKzA9')}}) Tomasz Narojek
Siedlce
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('a1FsVTBRUE16UFE9')}}) Karolina Prokop
Lublin
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('YlRoVnFsaHBHRE09')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('aEc1NDkzUGV5OVU9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('YmFRcHRHTWpub289')}}) Aleksandra Soszka
Białystok
POL
38.76