Enjoy Squash Open 2017 (17-19.02.2017, senior)

Data zawodów: 2017-02-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cWVGSTNNcVdPdGc9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('SDRHLzJLUnFaQlk9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('b1hkU3I5dHExZmM9')}}) Valeriy Fedoruk
Mińsk
UKR
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('UkN1N0lBWHNRQmc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('U2l2cDh1blBJeXc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('Y0NzakhGRWZTbXc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('LzUvVlZ5NUNweWM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('TlZyeTAvUmtURDQ9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('aFdFR1NFcXNKMWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('b3lvNW92dDZwbU09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('Um9heGlnZk1VUnc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ejgxUmFJNEYzNEk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('bms3cE4zcGJ4YW89')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('bXhqcm0ydW4yYlU9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('SzRYV2h0NTZLZHM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('V215RGQxckRnclU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('eEcrQm9uMGtpNjQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('TWVQUWE0WVlWK0E9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('NTgyTURZY2x6Wlk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('b0hDVXZrMTBDU1U9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('aEFGTm5kK2hHaUk9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('SUVEMm5INVJ4cUU9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('MEVOTnVOWXd0aTQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('czUxM0JUUFphZFU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('aFNmZ0VFMUpFK2s9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Yi80a3FxWTl3eTQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('OFJtOENyOVdHR3c9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('V0d2VTNPRE5QVFU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('bW1VRkFxMDJBUXM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('MXBYeWExL3phaVE9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('UFRmMGZOamY2SkE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('MW5EaDRlWXZMc3M9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('Z1dNbmxYb21nSlE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('YWdiWk5PUThJRjA9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('T0VkRWhnMjVYdzQ9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('R0Fpb3ZHczBFODg9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ekxtSTUwK0ZETnM9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('cEVDYWhaUUg1TWM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('VklFRzBkNVdLM3c9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('SGViTHZtUkFBM3M9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('S1hmVGFiNTlJeWc9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
111.83