We love squash Cup B+!

Data zawodów: 2017-02-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RGRjTURvZHVNL3M9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('akRzTnhaZW12MWM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UlhrT25NdytuS009')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ditybklCY3dTTGM9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('UTdWUzZHcVV6NnM9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('czRBVWZHdklsd0k9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('RmN3VjFDUzYxUFk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('enNHbEVUcW52WnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('cTlZcTMvd3ZITms9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ZDVjTlVPT2lhak09')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NDhpdHBHOHUyQ0U9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('U05UZ3NSWjErd3c9')}}) Marek Janowicz
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MVZHL01XNWhkWk09')}}) Adam Skorupski
Białystok
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dU1jYnJFekw1TzQ9')}}) Jakub Ginter
Białystok
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('czZERzREd3ZoYUk9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('OWdSbEpiZkEzc009')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('SWdRUTBUdTJiZEU9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('a1ZCaTR2ME1Qam89')}}) Igor Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WkNjbjQzdWFOYXc9')}}) Mateusz Purzewski
Białystok
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('L1B1L3JDM0pRSms9')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('VXlBWWIzdEMvWWs9')}}) Krzysztof Olędzki
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('MWN0ak5ZdFdDTTA9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('N2FkVWpseHlOK3c9')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NTA2TUkzTmY2Vms9')}}) Elżbieta Królewska
Białystok
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bzFNTXFDSkRZeVU9')}}) Tomasz Brzóska
Wysokie Mazowieckie
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('MVY1SlJ6MUFlNk09')}}) Łukasz Czaban
Zaścianki
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('VkZJYy9GRUR6NUE9')}}) Paweł Kułak
Białystok
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('UWRYeVcvdzBZVXc9')}}) Tomasz Suchowierski
Białystok
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('N09WVElLbzlBc2M9')}}) Adam Łukaszewicz
Białystok
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bzhHc2xSYVZvVFE9')}}) Kinga Popko
Białystok
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Y1liclBEZGZLOHM9')}}) Monika Świerczyńska
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Y1czVStsZTFRdWc9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UjJsa0UybS9jSXc9')}}) Bartosz Kraszewski
Białystok
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('UUxVWWZRRm1SN3c9')}}) Rafał Chojnowski
Białystok
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Tmdna2lwM25aUHM9')}}) Agata Kalinowska
Białystok
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('dm5JS1Jqc2U2ZlE9')}}) Michał Piekarski
Białystok
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('RlhsM0J3cTdFWk09')}}) Tomasz Grochocki
Białystok
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('UlZsaHZ4eGgzcUk9')}}) Julia Apoń
Warszawa
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('Rm5pdVFEcm1Fdkk9')}}) Konrad Tomczyk
Białystok
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('L3U4UTBvZGNUOXc9')}}) Adam Ostaszewski
Białystok
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('RmxFZSsxMXR2MUk9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('Ly92TS9iNG5KMWs9')}}) Marcin Papiński
Biała Podlaska
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('YjdxbFhHYXVLd3c9')}}) Anna Panas
Klepacze
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('WGNEaVdPSjFNSjQ9')}}) Monika Daniluk
Białystok
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('anBieUhvTm82aE09')}}) Aleksandra Soszka
Białystok
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('eUR5VnZMbkY5UXc9')}}) Jan Ołtarzewski
Białystok
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('NllIbEQ3bW4wK3M9')}}) Monika Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('UVJQVGNrWE9sUms9')}}) Łukasz Kukiełka
Białystok
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('V1I2M0RhNjE1Vk09')}}) Aleksandra Popko
Białystok
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('dGl6citveE5QN0E9')}}) Artur Płoński
Białystok
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('VlZJUWhxYTFqSFU9')}}) Monika Busłowska
Wasilków
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('T2VTZFI5SGNmTTA9')}}) Iwona Dąbrowska
Ząbki
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('Yml4VWY1SHdXMEE9')}}) Aneta Jabłońska
Białystok
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('SFJrMTRlK09qRU09')}}) Piotr Klauza
Białystok
POL
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('Wkx3RmRuLzFxVk09')}}) Magdalena Rynkowska
Białystok
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('cnpOd2wzMkdoenc9')}}) Katarzyna Sawicka
Białystok
POL
32.31
57 ({{getSeed('Yk54cWI3VjJGMnM9')}}) Filip Jatel
Białystok
POL
31.60
58 ({{getSeed('dFd5THNsc0dmaHc9')}}) Dawid Krutul
Białystok
POL
30.92
59 ({{getSeed('aXNjQi9CY09MNE09')}}) Kamil Kozak
Białystok
POL
30.27
60 ({{getSeed('em9NZlk0WEpZdE09')}}) Radosław Bogacewicz
Kleosin
POL
29.65