Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2017-01-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Z2lmSlBib2RaK289')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OHp4QzB2Z1lJOUU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Z3FqTXl5cGk3TU09')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cHo2MVFNZDhheU09')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bmRWWTNsaDZsVms9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WUtWd1hiOGVZN0U9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SlE5N2xwSlhvSm89')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Z01lSjdwZmNyaHM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZjRhc3lWaFlKOUU9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aTA0NXdQSnFRdTQ9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UE5FMzBDb29jL3M9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YksrMFBzRmZxbFk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('K0JHN3RLcWtwQUk9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z3J6QXNSQmxBK1k9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S0lqOWZFMS9uajQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VmNpTEE5NWs3QnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aDdQTzVUZTA4Ync9')}}) Szczepan Rubczyński
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VGdneERLU3NGQlE9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YWwyQ3FHOG92Q3c9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cFZBblREdno2S2M9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('S0JJZld2c21nZHc9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('UGhIWlF1RWhxdFE9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TW1BSU9ucDFxL0k9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VGhyYllOcGMvM3M9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SzRMRldmMXNtOGs9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WTkwdGJtbTRiK289')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VGJKS3FkZ2pKbWs9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YnpqZlNmNkZCVEE9')}}) Rafał Król
Lublin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('K0Z4VmpacXprNk09')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('L0NocWwrVzJPeVk9')}}) Dariusz Purta
Białystok
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aVNHbnRCcWIzMHc9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('OHZSYlZTQTVVWjg9')}}) Tomasz Piechotka
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZkZKa21ocUlFS1k9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TjV2ak5pR0RBL2M9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RVhwZlZtTjFmak09')}}) Karol Filipek
Biała Podlaska
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WS9WeEhoSnRWR2c9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bjBKUGxSSkYwL2M9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VEpud3JaYTFNK3M9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UTQxdVY5VzZWZ1U9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('N25QMWxRcjlTQlU9')}}) Zbigniew Kotowski
Lublin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('QUFxdC92YXNxbUk9')}}) Adrian Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('enRVT0ovZ05YaEE9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SEFqRjlteitaamc9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('MFMxSk11UW03aGM9')}}) Stanisław Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('MmlFWC82QXNNTnc9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('cEo4L3h0WjZmMkk9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('QmJFdEZ2dDJsZ3M9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('U0d6SlF2MDlQREU9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('bmRoWkN6T01VZjA9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('cWFFYTQxUFZhY0k9')}}) Przemysław Sołtys
Warszawa
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('bXAwdkpoVTBORFU9')}}) Cezary Andrzejczyk
Warszawa
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('cGdnODJBNjgyWTg9')}}) Maciej Purta
Białystok
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('OTVobmZibkJDVDQ9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('WnpKU25rN1FhQ0E9')}}) Jacek Drwal
Lublin
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('cWI4WUZmenlSWEE9')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('clRiUGU2UzJ2d2s9')}}) Ernest Dziewa
Lublin
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('bmFHb3BXY281NHc9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
36.05