Zabierzów Squash open

Data zawodów: 2011-05-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ZXpEdVF3S3BDbm89')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
180.00
2 ({{getSeed('djQ0bGhZa05pSmM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
149.35
3 ({{getSeed('QkdtWG5laWdsK2s9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
133.59
4 ({{getSeed('WVFvSlFZWFE5aGc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
122.75
5 ({{getSeed('L1dkSXMzSXlkSHM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
114.29
6 ({{getSeed('aDliTDR4VC94S3M9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
107.26
7 ({{getSeed('SjFUa1ZMMzhtb1U9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
101.18
8 ({{getSeed('Qk1GejB0TE9rT289')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
95.78
9 ({{getSeed('Q0ZCTHNGVk5LQ2M9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
90.92
10 ({{getSeed('WWV1L09qdE5wclU9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
86.48
11 ({{getSeed('NXprQS8rN1IzR1E9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
82.39
12 ({{getSeed('cDFvdEUyVUJmV1k9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
78.60
13 ({{getSeed('d0hZeHdTbndoQlU9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
75.08
14 ({{getSeed('dDdwbTlnK3dwUWM9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
71.78
15 ({{getSeed('dHJDWnNVUHFaeVk9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
68.69
16 ({{getSeed('Uk9uNmV5MWw4RFk9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
65.79
17 ({{getSeed('dXN6ZkxUclBuNEE9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
63.06
18 ({{getSeed('YkxxdEdITjJJVmc9')}}) Maciej Walczyński
Kraków
POL
60.48
19 ({{getSeed('Vjg2c0ZlTTZIOWM9')}}) Mariusz Cieluch
Kraków
POL
58.04
20 ({{getSeed('K24vRFZnbFQ1UDg9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
55.74
21 ({{getSeed('RlBLVFdpbjRkRVU9')}}) Marcin Orlicki
Andrychów
POL
53.56
22 ({{getSeed('bHUrTnVGZWxDejg9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
51.49
23 ({{getSeed('WWt3NGZpd21zT1U9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
49.53
24 ({{getSeed('L2YzUlBCWE9zU1U9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
47.67
25 ({{getSeed('UUVpQlF1azRRL0k9')}}) Rafał Laska
Kraków
POL
45.91
26 ({{getSeed('UmsrQjc2T3VGZGc9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
44.23
27 ({{getSeed('RFVaKzJENmd1cEk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
42.63
28 ({{getSeed('ejFiSG1BMjNXeXM9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
41.11
29 ({{getSeed('RFJqcUI4eTY1YU09')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
39.67
30 ({{getSeed('Y1pybHowK0hTcXM9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
38.30
31 ({{getSeed('SWVLMEd0aUxmQjg9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
36.99
32 ({{getSeed('ekJtM3N2SkVKWlE9')}}) Artur Kozaczyński
Kraków
POL
35.74
33 ({{getSeed('ZXM1S3I2WjVYQlE9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
34.55
34 ({{getSeed('SkxuR0U3TnU3NTA9')}}) Mateusz Kubik
Kraków
POL
33.42
35 ({{getSeed('WU1WZVdGQkFqTTA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
32.34
36 ({{getSeed('aWpObFJnd3grWHM9')}}) Piotr Zydroń
Tarnów
POL
31.32
37 ({{getSeed('YXNtdXdreThuVmM9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
30.34