ASB SPORTSPARK OPEN by Polska Fundacja Promocji Sportu

Data zawodów: 2011-04-02
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bDhYc3ZuZHp0azQ9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
160.00
2 ({{getSeed('QzlaM3VYTy9nZWM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
132.76
3 ({{getSeed('ZDNpUHcyYVZEa0U9')}}) Jakub Sichnarek
Ostrava-Poruba
CZE
118.75
4 ({{getSeed('aG5uVWtJdDlmUE09')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
109.11
5 ({{getSeed('UkxQQk5RbUx2QVE9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
101.59
6 ({{getSeed('ZW5Mc214a0VBR3M9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
95.34
7 ({{getSeed('NzhxbXV0MGM2b3M9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
89.93
8 ({{getSeed('dklkanQ5RnZaWGc9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
85.14
9 ({{getSeed('SUI1N29DaE9CRjg9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
80.81
10 ({{getSeed('cUxib2RTY256b1U9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
76.87
11 ({{getSeed('RGRtTXFFRXY0bXc9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
73.23
12 ({{getSeed('UkY1c2QvWUZvRVU9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
69.87
13 ({{getSeed('eEhNQXhXRjNTUnM9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
66.74
14 ({{getSeed('ck1CNWdGVFpCK0k9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
63.81
15 ({{getSeed('Nm55V2hKbFJxR3c9')}}) Tomasz Lisowiec
Lublin
POL
61.06
16 ({{getSeed('WFZjTWtpZWhkUzg9')}}) Jacek Górniewski
Lublin
POL
58.48
17 ({{getSeed('bWdML2NITUNpQ009')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
56.05
18 ({{getSeed('TnI1OFZid1JwZWM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
53.76
19 ({{getSeed('dGwrczE2bmdpcE09')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
51.59
20 ({{getSeed('UnFwN2IwYkNPQVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
49.55
21 ({{getSeed('VlJzY3FHMXl5YWs9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
47.61
22 ({{getSeed('RFpQNzNsQi9ra0U9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
45.77
23 ({{getSeed('RWtvREZmLy9DRXM9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
44.03
24 ({{getSeed('R3V5dGd1WkJTN1U9')}}) Maciej Skowroński
Lublin
POL
42.38
25 ({{getSeed('QTFTblNXd1lqRDQ9')}}) Łukasz Czupkałło
Lublin
POL
40.81
26 ({{getSeed('Rm12YXJtTm85Ymc9')}}) Jerzy Gulewicz
Kraków
POL
39.31
27 ({{getSeed('Lzh5VVNoV0haT3M9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
37.90
28 ({{getSeed('enVPcGtZM2FOeXc9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
36.55
29 ({{getSeed('RENSa1FvR2ZVOG89')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
35.26
30 ({{getSeed('Skk0Z3N3aWU0L0k9')}}) Dariusz Mazurek
Lublin
POL
34.04
31 ({{getSeed('eTNyMllGQktlZkE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
32.88
32 ({{getSeed('OEVKV25KcGRCL3M9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
31.77
33 ({{getSeed('M0wyVlhEOUQydGc9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
30.72
34 ({{getSeed('UjVvYXZIbVZuWlU9')}}) Rafał Elert
Lublin
POL
29.71
35 ({{getSeed('am81TVlIdnJ2VUE9')}}) Michał Buda
Warszawa
POL
28.75
36 ({{getSeed('d2d6WTl5czRpUVk9')}}) Konrad Korczak
Lublin
POL
27.84
37 ({{getSeed('TVNhU2VxbE9iclU9')}}) Fabian Siczek
Jabłonna
POL
26.96
38 ({{getSeed('YVR0aFVJNWxoQ009')}}) Tomasz Górski
Gołdap
POL
26.13
39 ({{getSeed('ZmdWbG5BQUVHdVE9')}}) Piotr Waciński
Lublin
POL
25.34
40 ({{getSeed('UTBZY2dib3licWs9')}}) Jacek Waciński
Lublin
POL
24.58
41 ({{getSeed('NlkxZDdxRURLd1E9')}}) Bogdan Samołyk
Lublin
POL
23.86
41 ({{getSeed('V09VV2kwVHpsR1U9')}}) Magdalena Daniel
Poznań
POL
23.86