Nowy Rok - Stary Hangar

Data zawodów: 2017-01-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RTJJdzYxdGZrYWM9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0ptZGJwYmFBd1U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UFlxTDI3TUZMa0E9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('WEUxUko0VlNtUDQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('bkM4YXM5aytBaUE9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('aGlieW5WeWtzNWc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('Yi9UTHhheUNHME09')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('ZS9EMDhvOG8rWFk9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WCtkZkNXYWk4Vjg9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('NW1LV1N1cWdlbzA9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('cHp3SmJHZG0zSVE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('WDJkcGcrNTMyQlU9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('WkpVcElkWjUvTGs9')}}) Krzysztof Świeca
Gliwice
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('WWNkQ3kzei80U0E9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('YlpPZ0UxTHdKUUE9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('MmhYOStWd2FzTUk9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('WCtPSnRIaFRFbk09')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('S1NFVHhlRHp5b3c9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('N3dXcldCcUpCRGs9')}}) Krzysztof Kossowski
Bytom
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('VGtIdGx2V1hWOU09')}}) Zbigniew Łacisz
Smolnica
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('MkFFdzNtU2UyR289')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('SDBkMENlUDQ3Wkk9')}}) Mariusz Dobosz
Kolonia Poczesna
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('S1UyMkNWaExyTlk9')}}) Paweł Hałupka
Wrocław
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('Vmo2TTdoTVJvOWs9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('K1diR1FwdWFLUW89')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('M2ZvSXFNNjlLS289')}}) Mariusz Nowak
Częstochowa/Wieluń
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('TVpWTExRNkdid1E9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('YUduZWFCcHcxb0k9')}}) Konrad Baraniuk
Gliwice
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('dG5YR0hxbUozMGs9')}}) Oleksii Bondarenko
Katowice
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('OXVpYVJZditGMHM9')}}) Magdalena Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('bzhFM1RwbTFnSVk9')}}) Tomasz Szołonik
Rybnik
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('NUZ3R0V3Y2Rmanc9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('b2pPZ083SlpuQnc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('UXBsRzhQdDliTGM9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('OXVvQWZSMjF6SGs9')}}) Tomasz Kolczok
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('a1B5VDRTSEd0NlE9')}}) Joanna Nowakowska-Trzaska
Gliwice
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('K0l2NllGRjIxV009')}}) Grzegorz Raczkowski
Rybnik
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('bE5wUzNDRFo5WTg9')}}) Adam Zieliński
Gliwice
POL
30.22