#6KruliWZabierzowSquash

Data zawodów: 2017-01-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('emF1TjFqcFg3WXc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VE8vTlp3Y3VMNnM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Qk1jUHByNno3R2M9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bnAwa3lCTG9IZWM9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('azJ4SFkvQVpLOWc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Z0drMHV5SGZGdDA9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('djBZTEZtQklyRWc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('WTBnMzlDMG1TbXM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SjdkcHdvVmVxdnM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NWpFc2UyRVVOT2s9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aFdxY0FDbWpFTXM9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NGZ6Z21qSmlNWGs9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
159.39
14 ({{getSeed('L0JjLzQvL1UvczA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
14 ({{getSeed('RjRQc0RlcXA2WG89')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('cjB3NGlEdVlIeU09')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('RnVvL2cvc2U0U3M9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VnlrYXBSVHdjR1k9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dW92bTBFbTRlUGc9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bTBCMVU4NFU2dkU9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('aHN3UTJSbko1Kzg9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MmxHbUc1RE9Ncms9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WjY0MDZ6M0tmUXM9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
104.42
24 ({{getSeed('THFoKzZkZ1RORUk9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('cnJ6WEFDOHB0TE09')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ekpIUnVWRjJ3WnM9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OGtvczByWGVHdWs9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N0RoSTJod2VwSmM9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NVdmR252WFhZZkk9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
83.37
30 ({{getSeed('Z0d3MWZ3YTFTaWs9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
77.66
30 ({{getSeed('Wkg1dktRNXMwUUU9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
77.66
32 ({{getSeed('cDV2YVlha0VFUTA9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('bjFpdEhSZVY0Vkk9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('T1kzL2F0ZHd2TUU9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YVVVT1RDZklDVms9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eE9tMUI0Vmo1a3M9')}}) Tomasz Buczak
Rzeszów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('d1hLNlpoUkh3Ukk9')}}) Beata Marcyniuk
Katowice
POL
63.50
38 ({{getSeed('aVJuZ0piY0g1ams9')}}) Wojciech Kozłowski
Kraków
POL
59.61
38 ({{getSeed('cmJtWmI3bjFnTG89')}}) Piotr Pryga
Dąbrowa Tarnowska
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('TUhvWXpjSkR2QUU9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZzNGK01neWp2ZFE9')}}) Sebastian Kała
Rogożnik
POL
56.08