Przedświąteczny B+

Data zawodów: 2016-12-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Yzc1SmVlclE5eUk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0xWTWF2K3ZWK009')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UjcwcUVkTnpFamc9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Y3lkNTNORnd0SUE9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('dm5Wd256d1V0YUk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('MXo2RDNBL3JUK009')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('dytRRU1DZ3hTaTg9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('UHdXdlo5ajJuYnc9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('SFJSSUdLQ2JTT2M9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('ckdudnY2MkpONjQ9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('bnZWcmt3d3Q2RWc9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('ZnFSRlMwQWtYdXM9')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('QUExQTJ5NkRFRzA9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('RXNaVGRIUmcwU0U9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('cUxFRnJBcXY3Nkk9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('SEV6UW5HdFZiUFk9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('YUsxOVlDRnZCbTA9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('OUROUHB2SnYwTlE9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('amdMRkxKeEpKVWs9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('VVozdnpXNkpKY009')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('YlFnRTEzSFZvQTA9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('T0JEZktEb0FGblE9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('QnhpdVFhamwzS2c9')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('VU9IMkFCK2k4T1U9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('WjdSQnZkOVVKWHM9')}}) Artur Wilk
Jaworzno
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('MWRUMWlDdHRma2M9')}}) Jakub Palka
Jaworzno
POL
45.46