Wigilia Wigilii

Data zawodów: 2016-12-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Tk9JUit4MlRaVm89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OVp5NWxXeVZMT2s9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cnB2MXRkREUxQXM9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RHpVSDJBbjZqZ009')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('aVB6QmloK2hPSzA9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YnNTYlZBeWh6VEU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('djhFMUNkNXMrUU09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('QVpEZ1BTZDR4ODQ9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eGc4WFJ0eGJWVkU9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('a0xoU2hhYTFzRFk9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('c1lEaUN5ZXo5Y289')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RUs3UjdHY3EweDQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Z1pUWlQzNGd2WGM9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aHNBN1FHVEdkaTg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MzNVck8rVnJzTGs9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eWxaNm9XMDZyUFk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('amNvQzdBcGNQYnM9')}}) Jakub Janikowski
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T2tZSnRkb1p2RDQ9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RWZzL3h5MThnZUE9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('U3BrZVJnU0RwNEk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('YXFzQTQrZG9lbHc9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ajdOTzkwc1hqakE9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Ulk3RDdGTitmTlk9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bWMzKzd4c0dpYlU9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y1JuODcrcW5Xck09')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VDB5dE9pbmVldE09')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UXhJTmRySWRHWWc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NHBFWTBvc1NOaWM9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Qm9QUEwzemVhTEk9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('a0RDa3REcGY4MFE9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('N1pNTnF0NHQrbG89')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bVpJMlR1SHdhdFk9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SG5GZHZnQklhVkE9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('Q29kT3pQSUlLRG89')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UFIrMFM5VTB2UXc9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OWlnd2JVdDJoL0k9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cDhOK3BJWXU0MGc9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WFd1RXV6b3hqVUE9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('M2dUSXJiRytSYXc9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Nzh6Y2ZaVUcvM0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bXJMWDRocTVRVUk9')}}) Tomasz Kowalewski
Bytom
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UHhCTE41UDd1Zm89')}}) Michał Jarco
Wrocław
POL
52.85