Asics Kahuna Tour vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2016-11-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('b3NoWkhNMnh3QXc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TkVUNkVCV1NtU289')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bDVra1RRblJUVlU9')}}) Viktor Kovalchuk
Lwów
UKR
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eW90OWdZT2xzODA9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('eVRkcng0aXlEelk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eHBiVGZocVBxTGs9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bGFKS3FPRWpHazg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cGhCZW1YSzAwRUE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dno5bTI3MDdLUjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('N1gxT1ltMlRzOEU9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cXVSZFBuLzV4SXc9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RXU0OVNadzg4dVU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Z1M2SDFUWXFjOHM9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VTNxd0NWN2ZTaVU9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TUxSeW9UVVdKd1U9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OHByZXZGaHFUNm89')}}) Maciej Pogonowski
Kolonia
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NEZ6ME1rNHVPSjQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UEFQWUJMZzRkNFk9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SU92alJnOVZVR1E9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('S0YzcmpxMjR0Mzg9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Q3Z4NzlBcUNPMm89')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MUZ2Q3JiRlYrZVE9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ejJjZ0Z1dmFWeGs9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('b1UvUkUwY2k3cDA9')}}) Louis Voute
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('T2QyY2xRb2JUNG89')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eGQ1ZDlDYmEwMGc9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TUJNSWsvT1N6bFE9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('amJtU1lrQWlxUVU9')}}) Mykhaylo Tomenchuk
Lwów
UKR
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('c2hhMFhrTGhhM2M9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eU5manZpR01HclE9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Qm00Q1IzSW5FSkE9')}}) Maciej Firkowski
Brwinów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SmpkMzNZSCtVOTg9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('d2k3L3NKb1A5RFU9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YnJHa2I0NzFnVEE9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('U3JqQVZmcUEwekk9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OUl1ZHFMbjNWMGc9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('M2NYOVNmaVVwcGc9')}}) Volodymyr Voskalo
Lwów
UKR
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('LzNrQjhKTllvdUk9')}}) Maksym Semerak
Lwów
UKR
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('anMyd293NHBKV2s9')}}) Yevhen Styopkin
Lwów
UKR
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('V3EwcWR0bVFpTFU9')}}) Jakub Sztyber
Ząbki
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eWN2ZEN5NW95YWM9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ajJqc2dNU0FYNzg9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bHNVdVFoZ2ZnOVE9')}}) Andriy Myts
Lwów
UKR
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('blpPOGp1cVVvRlk9')}}) Vitalyi Baysa
Lwów
UKR
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('aGdMbkVvbFQ3Zm89')}}) Marcin Nocuń
Lublin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('WUE3RStCN3RxNEU9')}}) Maksym Kurylyak
Lwów
UKR
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Q3VGVHBnaW93QUk9')}}) Marcin Mueller
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('SGRvRWU5TXpERlE9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('ZTFUdmhQdk9nYTA9')}}) Roman Dzedzyk
Lwów
UKR
43.62