II Charytatywny Dzień Niepodległości w Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2016-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NGZ5TS9jcVlTeDg9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('MlhveDlFZ3hCNDQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VVlMWlpZQkNzZFk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('R0Z0L284QmVwVEU9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZEV1VnI5UTFJMTg9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Tm9Pc0dwM0dWdkk9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eU5pYWhuTmp0VzQ9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bzlTYjdmdy8wbDA9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('TXRkWE55K0lnUzA9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dVhrN1VTY0YzL0k9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
175.35
16 ({{getSeed('YVpSSUplZkRveGc9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('LzFGS0dYdklvMUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('Z2h4VkpOYlpoZms9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('YndKbTE2bUdjM2M9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('djJrMm13Yi96cEU9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('NnA2bzNGRUFNd1E9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UEZUMDJuRXJna2s9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WmVFT2diSGJuQjA9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('T2lJQ0p0dC9TUm89')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UFlCVTZsRVora009')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('NWEwODdRU0ZleGM9')}}) Piotr Pryga
Dąbrowa Tarnowska
POL
108.61
24 ({{getSeed('dVBhUUNFdHdYbVE9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('aGU4ZUhhT2NVWVU9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('YStRakdmMmVUSjg9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Y0ZQRE1HV3BaRlk9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eU00cVFaTGptT2c9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R0ZLUTQwVjZqa289')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
86.45
32 ({{getSeed('Z1p4cVBrY21Idm89')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('Ukxmc1p5c2RTYUU9')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('Ty9SVTJOb21zMWs9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('Qm92bEtVYzNyZHM9')}}) Piotr Widerski
Wieliczka
POL
72.48
32 ({{getSeed('T1dEb3crZG95bWc9')}}) Tomasz Niziołek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Rjl3MGJsdXBhNjg9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VDJxaWJDNXNIWkE9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('a1NwRjVXNW1EOEE9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('amFPM3VPdE1Lc3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Miśkowiec
Kraków
POL
63.50
40 ({{getSeed('ZzkrVEpWZ1VmWk09')}}) Rafał Polichnowski
Kraków
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('WXBRWFQ3SFV6dUE9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
56.08
40 ({{getSeed('RnBVckV6RTF2NWs9')}}) Marcin Kopacz
Chrzanów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('SDZpYmRscWZTUzA9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
54.43
48 ({{getSeed('MmsvREFwaVZPb0k9')}}) Christophe Mansuis
Kraków
FRA
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('RmZrTkZocTI1SE09')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('dURrclpmdmVocXM9')}}) Mariusz Niepsuj
Niepołomice
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('d0FPak52QUluRlk9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
44.76
48 ({{getSeed('RVFlV0Q4Rm1FajA9')}}) Grzegorz Kaczor
Kraków
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('dmZVaU9IUjNzdlE9')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
43.62
57 ({{getSeed('Zlkrb0dFWHhtRE09')}}) Krzysztof Szlachtowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.05
62 ({{getSeed('bmFhaTBieHdCQzQ9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('YXkrN2RrZFJDQ0U9')}}) Michał deAnkerburg Wagner
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('d2VKNHlhTWoxNGc9')}}) Paweł Mardyła
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('QnQxb0ZWejIxS3c9')}}) Małgorzata Kurek
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('QkRqNFBQdTZjWjQ9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Zielonki
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('WWpXQnk5S2pqU009')}}) Łukasz Gajda
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('RGFZSU5UNHY4R2s9')}}) Krzysztof Ślusarczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('QnhpNFJ0bkdFYVU9')}}) Krzysztof Siuciak
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('UmpDSFdYdFdhdzQ9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('bS9mS0ZSUnNFenM9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('WGlMV3ZTcFAxZTg9')}}) Marcin Wróbel
Bolechowice
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('U1k4MDB4R2RhVUE9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('c1RBVjdOdUF2NGs9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('RHRYcW81bXNRdk09')}}) Jan Engelman
Kraków
POL
32.48
62 ({{getSeed('bHVxa0Q0SWcwbWM9')}}) Tomasz Mardyła
Kraków
POL
32.48