3 Halloween w Squashok

Data zawodów: 2016-10-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cmpCSS9Gb05lSGM9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('SXBkSzkvMjJoSWs9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('UEtJcXFqYmdQcHM9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('TjhDTURoYnNMa3c9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('a1lFUHcvbzZRVWs9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MnhqN3NYQzhNdlU9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('V3pXd2RxczdkOFU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('M0JqMEZrd2xWOEU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('UnQzUWMxOUFJZ2c9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bzFPdjVEcm5HV2M9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('alo2TWJDZ3FhUmc9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('WnV4R2pRWmE3aDQ9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ckpFZ0RpM0hPVlk9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('bUxSczFZczhrRFE9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Yk5aZ1V4VjFPU2M9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('K0JTdEI4Yll3LzA9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eHBvekttU1htOHc9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UUpLYWJSMyt2Z0k9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('VjI1MFlReEpDeXc9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('TENMM3RrckRhdEk9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dlJPM1FqZU84bWs9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('anRBYTJOWWVHOGM9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('N3ppdnRnbDBHUXc9')}}) Beata Marcyniuk
Katowice
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('K3BnNkQwQ1o0Wmc9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NWhSSG0xelJmWm89')}}) Sebastian Kała
Rogożnik
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('cHVzM2xnTjFzc1k9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RVZ1cmtjZVVyZzQ9')}}) Marcin Piechota
Chorzów
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Q0NNL1hld1U4cGM9')}}) Oleksii Bondarenko
Katowice
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('c3hPZmUyZVhoR0U9')}}) Rafał Zarzycki
Bytom
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('YkdiYjVXRndVbFU9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('QkRDSkpva0MvSDg9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('T2tNTEIvcHNNZ009')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
45.67