Squash Zone Tour vol.4 czyli Fair Playce zaprasza do gry!

Data zawodów: 2016-10-14
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NnhTYmJxeEozOHM9')}}) Jan Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWROSXZXU1RBYlE9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('T1VnbUJjZklOM2c9')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TmdLcmVPZ3IreVU9')}}) Jakub Rękoś
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NEc3RlEyVmN5Q1k9')}}) Piotr Śliwiński
Otrębusy
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TWxyb2JRekZ2bnc9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('U3ljU0NxZnlyZzg9')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ektqZHZuRWFhTW89')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZW1LS2xtd0NUYWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('d1k3b0R6Y1Y1dG89')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SmFPWnpQTkI2dDQ9')}}) Sławomir Siąkowski
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('b1V6QTdjMEdHRDg9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('N3Ayc3FLNWZPa3c9')}}) Michał Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('V3Y1OERIdDZzUVU9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('d2UzWGdiY3VHbVE9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('cWFXVWQzRG0zTXM9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cWtPMTlpdGpHdE09')}}) Wojciech Kaliński
Kleosin
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('dXJ0QXNLSXVwaG89')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('MXU1Sm4yV1VCdEU9')}}) Paweł Kocieł
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NU94aFNFQzIrZzQ9')}}) Przemysław Błogowski
Warszawa
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QW5QVy9zZ0JwWXM9')}}) Ryszard Flisikowski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('TTFqT09GS3ZsUEU9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('L1RtamxVb3lGdWM9')}}) Michał Szkudlarczyk
Puszczykowo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TU16MWRyOFY5ZjQ9')}}) Jakub Pawłosik
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('M29uaGRsbzIrMEU9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('c21yVStLTG93M289')}}) Hubert Pawłowski
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('RHpTZ0RBQTlKR2M9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('WEhwcSsrQ1d3Mm89')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('U0NVQ0JRVEIvSTg9')}}) Marcel Pawłowski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('dWFRb2dteUxRSFk9')}}) Mikołaj Kolasiński
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('QXlzNjJxNGtWVGs9')}}) Radosław Michalewski
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('UTAyeGdLeVFNYXc9')}}) Jakub Bok
Boruja Koscielna
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('TWdaSWdUb3RUbWM9')}}) Maciej Kłosowicz
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('ZmllV2NLYVFYdUU9')}}) Marcin Kotlarek
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('dWMzMEw3ZnZORjQ9')}}) Jakub Marcinkowski
Komorniki
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('cjdnMUhJVmtaaVE9')}}) Maciej Roszkowski
Poznań
POL
17.40