Harrow Squash4You Open turniej PFS kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-09-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NVgxRlZER1lzWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('azlSSWlpWHdOZ009')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('RDhWTFBSMW9LMnc9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TnFiQjVtTXJHYlU9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('QUk5VkEvbzRSOTg9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Nm54VURWdG1PVXM9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WWFWbG5PNUhJWTA9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eTFKeEhES1B3Nzg9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eFZCbnZMMG9Mbnc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NTRXRGp5V1d2LzQ9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('UFp2aUNiS2FuL2M9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bWlUNzNxakNQWFk9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ckR4VHVpUWU1L2s9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eEx4dSsvaUdLdEE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('a2NBcmZlOGxrQms9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Y0YzVjJDNUE0Rmc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('R3V3V0wzRFBNNGc9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ZktsZ1hJUXMybkE9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cmZQd3pVRjg3d3M9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VTJhS3J3b3MvYjQ9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cXNKdlB5dFlWL2c9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MEF5bVRHK0JRamc9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bmZTMklRN3ZxUkE9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NStTWVF3VHNlaEE9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eUlybTcwbkZaUTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TDZzQ20wcks2QW89')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WmFQYTdheDFuZzA9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Z2paOW13REd4K1k9')}}) Tomasz Mizak
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ekVkclpGNjdGa0k9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OU11c1h1MEUxOFU9')}}) Marek Holusa
Ostrava-Hrabova
CZE
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TGRNWHFsV1RjbFk9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('RFNMenpVeWhhMGc9')}}) Tomasz Harpula
Rzeszów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('aisrc09UblppeTg9')}}) Adam Macheta
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('a0JnRVRHT3pidms9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cm5lYlBrTHpWMVE9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MDV5KzZJRWdDOFE9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('d3k3dGV2STFpV009')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WUlOMkNmdEFWakE9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aGl2eFhuMzQvK2M9')}}) Shadi Rezek
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('R0N5dzdTTFU2ZHc9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RXBEL1BsNkdnVE09')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('STRaUHQ1SWc2N2c9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TkRhUFJIWmlPK3c9')}}) Jakub Misztal
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('eHZXVjV6aG9zYzA9')}}) Przemysław Latała
Kraków
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UkNpQkdHc05NMlU9')}}) Marek Barszcz
Brzozówka
POL
48.53