Puro Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-09-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZWtzOWowcWZuWDg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDQ5MkZRM0Z1a3c9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('T0hiN3IvYmEwcUU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TDBLYTRTZm5jcUU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('bTM3SU51SjkvUG89')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('TjhkV09IVXNzMXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UnluVm5JK095VjQ9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('MFc1YndCeE5XTVE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('cnNMS2lrOHZjSlk9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('b2Nia3FyaVFvUjQ9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('eHFzell2ZCttWG89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('V2dkcEtaOUhZeEU9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('SnFyajRhMU5MMjQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('anNiTWgwWjlWNEk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('RmJST1V0UUFKZ0k9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bXRJYXprb0d1U2M9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MzI0bE1PY0N2b3c9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WHZONzZscGpZMTQ9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('V3k2c3dSYTZkNzg9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('L3k3RjA0d0NlTGs9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dGhIQytsdkgveVU9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WHR0MWNIelZVNVE9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Z3Z6dWdYUjdMeDA9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TndDalRUdFl6ZTg9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bXM1QVU4cDdWOW89')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('VEt2YTgrU2hSU0k9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MGZWRDlOUkRydkU9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WVI3TldvbDlGMDA9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('SkFmL0Z5N3RZQ289')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MWlWL3dPSjJRQms9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('M0EvQXV0MjI2dHc9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('OFBHMnlJK1Q1Mmc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MXFXV3FCaWZ5SEE9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Zm9VeGRPUmVzV0U9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('aHF5WExjMEh1dkk9')}}) Adam Antonik
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('YTZTSkZUcVlTT1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('bUJyYzRyck1vbU09')}}) Adam Wymysłowski
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bUNZNnN5QWUvWWs9')}}) Marcin Wójcik
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('cEMwNE0rbnlrZlk9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('bDk5NklKRk16dGs9')}}) Marcin Szczepka
Kraków
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('MDYrNFBzTEc5QTQ9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
47.72