Cube Squash Series-Vol.2

Data zawodów: 2016-07-09
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dzY2ZVB1aUwyejQ9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('RWdQVkdXb0FDSkE9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('a2t4aFI3V0dYWjQ9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('N3NFamR4Y1FZRWM9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OTBuUkE5TFZmWEk9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('MWlJS2UxSzc4Ulk9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('ZHR6eWlMUUhmZ0U9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('OEE5Z3BuVlhyY1k9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('cldwYytIV2RRM2s9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Mk5DMnVWVWNVR3M9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Lublin
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('MW9MVldhdWxSN289')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ekNoMlk4a0ZIdHc9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('VnFzNXRvc0F2OEU9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('MUVSZVhzd2FJMEk9')}}) Krzysztof Pyra
Lublin
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('Y0pzNjdBbXVGUnM9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('clZmUEdiNXNNRzg9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('THV3YlF4aC9Mc0U9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('MHRCWkF6bnBUQjA9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('SkJMaFowZGNSR009')}}) Paweł Trela
Blizne Jasinskiego
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('ZVdEUWlxYjJlT2c9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('dG04RExCcVgzVnM9')}}) Jerzy Gorzeń
Lublin
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('eUF3RHEyOVA2WjQ9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('ZmpKMjRCclpsVTA9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('bGtBOFdzU08zaXc9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dE5COGlpbTcxOWM9')}}) Katarzyna Michnowska
Warszawa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('bk9aSVRQRjg3Mlk9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('WEg2LzJvejFGSWs9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
33.16