Dunlop Squash4You Open

Data zawodów: 2011-02-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R2taeldHYS9ZaXc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('eTRDQjNCSmE3Yms9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('Q3NZZlFYQi9YYW89')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('TmRpeEtmOTFTNWs9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('WlNkc05Obng3ZVU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('ZExpYVpzRUcxbU09')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('YUw1WjBQWTNHcmc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('SDFCVzRGRVNqTjQ9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('Y3dkTCtKMEo1c0U9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('UzZEK29XMGhIdjg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('THJQODNFRkFGWjA9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('MHlZdnEyY0ZENGs9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('SEV6N2x2RDBXMlk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('RlJpandHQWF6NlU9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('UENhYWtlS2FJeTg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
228.98
15 ({{getSeed('Um5CaWhYMjhROEk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
228.98
17 ({{getSeed('SDZZM3FBeXFZT3M9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('YWRhMzJoeGdYa0E9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('TDFaeDNwbXBqY0k9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('RDVTekRHcnpGa3c9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('Qisya3JpbGNITGc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('S08zMXNyZFAvU2c9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('YXlnSExtQjhkaE09')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
165.11
23 ({{getSeed('dUxJaUd3eElhcG89')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
165.11
25 ({{getSeed('L0s3WTJHalRXeGc9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('bVdNRFBHRzJ3eFU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('N2hWTzRCZWx3TkU9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('UVNuSjJJakdUZlk9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('dGlRSU5UODQ1UzA9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('aVZQaEpodTFQdE09')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('K0paa3dEMVorclk9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
123.29
31 ({{getSeed('YzRQdTBwaGppSXM9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
123.29
33 ({{getSeed('NDNBNzJvYklDQVU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('ZHJZUFVVcXBMYm89')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('bGVLakxJTVdPUkk9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('K0dtU24wZ3lLUDA9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('K211STc1c0h5MTQ9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('VEJrMmRvNE9YT1k9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('dHFwa2N6NWtqY3c9')}}) Piotr Romaniec
Kraków
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('L3Z6QzlPV3RzNW89')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('Wjg2aUxoV2hYWG89')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('RDhkeW9yVFpMRUE9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('bXcxeHozYmhGSzA9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('bm5QQzQ2bXY2VzA9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('QTVKck1BeXlVUFU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('UVpJcHdCaUN3ZTg9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('OXVHVjlQRzhNWXM9')}}) Piotr Makowski
Warszawa
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('TmkrclZYUlZ0K009')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('Ly94L08ra0lxTUE9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('bFZrZW1TTFlmSUk9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('UnRndTRlT1d3bkE9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('NWgvM0FGTVRXNnM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('c243dG5MZFBmNHM9')}}) Wojciech Makara
Krakow
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('T005eTJqME1jRjA9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('RmpZdFVMVVRqak09')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('YkduZmZHaUFjYTg9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('WldlRXJ1dzRybms9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('VDcveUVZZGtEcjg9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('L0h0NyttbHJuQVk9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('M01xei81Tk41WTA9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('ZlBRa3pHZzBnWHM9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
54.47
62 ({{getSeed('Nm9BSXZQQWJYcWM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
53.40
63 ({{getSeed('cGdGN096L01Pd2c9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
52.36
64 ({{getSeed('SjZhNlBPYytOR289')}}) Przemysław Pastuszka
Pszczyna - Łąka
POL
0.00