Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Data zawodów: 2016-06-09
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NGpaTkgwT2dzaU09')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('MllZVXBuWXZoTFU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('L0YwNTBEbVg5ZEE9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('WlpJWEdKSUM5UUk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('S2gydHh4Y2JOWEU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('WlpFZCtwREp0dWM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('MmhZTjRDSzR6eVU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('ak50cXgvd3VsRGs9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('TXQzU3dpWnRxSHc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('NTgrUGhJSW9LQkE9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('dHRwRWVEOWZBRXc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('ZGRDenZpYW5GWWc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('Y01SYUE5RUdiN0k9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('NTVueWFpR1VWRE09')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('TGxLZnh1VitWODA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('QmEzS0ZhTDJPVVk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('anhsOWZDTlBOd009')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('VThaaTYyYlQzNm89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('Mi8yVlc2MW9SWkk9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('Y0dYZWdJRnFhL0U9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('dEFsZWxhUVFpNnc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('eXJmMmVObE92ejQ9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('SXg2TytwaG5EOWs9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('UzZ3YUFTT1F3dms9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('UzhKRTNVeEdkNkU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('dzZacVJvajhxL2s9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('aVlLV2NRV3hoUnM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('ZUdFZ3M4WFRLNlE9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('T3RnRHN2RGk3K3c9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('cEV5WGtnUWh0cmM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
319.14
31 ({{getSeed('djY0SEE2ZXdWVTA9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
308.24
32 ({{getSeed('TFRYdkRxenVRM0U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('Zjc3allkdmpjRHM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('M0tpVUdsWkpURGc9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('MTBsTnBMT2hpT009')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('WGlQTGp3WmJuVjA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('a29zK2k0RjJ6cEU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('aFFrOVhxRHBCUkk9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
244.99
39 ({{getSeed('TDlXYUdpT2lMNHM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
237.55
40 ({{getSeed('WmxKZVRvMzhGOGs9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('VVJ0VjhoRlhpb009')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('NnlNditKVkh6bE09')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('dnZtdFYxakp3Yk09')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('NWh0TlhLVWJlWDQ9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('Q05wWmFkWXJaZUE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('ZlB0ZDNYK3RWaW89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.05
47 ({{getSeed('VGFwQUpKVHJ2clE9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
188.90
48 ({{getSeed('V2FDVjQ0QTN5aVk9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('eEdkTnEwRjdDc1U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('anZheEd3VnJXYjg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('SXFleTRKWjlCTHc9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('WktWVklReXJoT009')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('WE42Vm9WM3ZEN0U9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('SDczVjVIQlhNbE09')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
158.56
55 ({{getSeed('dUNrS2lkdmtxSE09')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
154.94
56 ({{getSeed('M1FPMkx0eExmM0U9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('NXowaU1WSjk1VjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('ZU9BWkh0ZkljVE09')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('VVB2RzVvamc0ZXc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('NW9PR204OUsvalU9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('MStDWjhLMzlER0E9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
136.18
62 ({{getSeed('WjJXbnlJVFhZUU09')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
133.49
63 ({{getSeed('ZXh3VVVWK3NhNWs9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
130.91
64 ({{getSeed('bnVxQStOVXJUM289')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
128.43