Ostatni Sezonu

Data zawodów: 2016-05-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b1FuWEROZTVwaUU9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVNBTWF6bHA2elE9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('T1JqWWt1cmxmVzQ9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('Nk9GdUNvdTJVYTg9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('d095dGJleHZoekU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('VWVGNCs4dVdveTQ9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('NXhiVkY2M0h4dVU9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('YWgrSmtaV1h6VTg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('UFRZL29QNXNESXc9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('cjNyZEpjQllBVTQ9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('aWVCYnA2aWt3aW89')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('d2dyZmN5Q08yV2c9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('cWZHQWNkYUF2WGs9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('WEJiVXlVTTIxQTA9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('MFoxUUgxWlEyU009')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('dEl4Ymlmd1VxQ0U9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('M3pKU3J4VjR6WTA9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('NHAxc1JmVUd3Vkk9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('THNTNnJqZEh6OU09')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RzRXUS8yMkJxUXM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('UTU0MkxGeUh6cTQ9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('azN3ajhRUWdPZGM9')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('VisyK04vN0tmbE09')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('VENTRk01V3RRdW89')}}) Marcin Nowak
Warszawa
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Vit3WWx1ZlZQU1k9')}}) Piotr Szmigiel
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('RThteGlWdStXZE09')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('ZFMwcHdlVkY1a2s9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
43.82