Decathlon Summer Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-05-13
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M2VVRkNTNERWT289')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('WkxlU0FzT3lNMUk9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('STVZa0pQTDdpRkE9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SVJVQndBWVllcmc9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('ZmJSR09ydXdQeUE9')}}) Krzysztof Ignaczak
Mysłowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('N0d3Y3ovS2hJY3c9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('NWhObVdjWGlsdzQ9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TDRpdERBREVHbDQ9')}}) Michał Mucha
Zabrze
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('S3E1dStBZFJnYkk9')}}) Bartosz Smolin
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('T1EyeElTZzhJNDg9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Sm4wTXl4dVVyWTg9')}}) Dawid Szczepański
Mysłowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('QUhqTzgzNU1EV0E9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SzJpY2VuRExibm89')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UmlBRlVRZ21GQms9')}}) Michał Danowski Zdziebło
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('a2kzL3FqYnVrVjg9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('SGxCeDR0elJ2Z289')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZnhyYlVHaFhySUk9')}}) Mateusz Biernat
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('aGY5d0tBRFlGUnM9')}}) Mariusz Lisowicz
Ruda Śląska
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('WHRPN1BOOEhYbWM9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TlI4em5ZQ3JoOFE9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('MHNOVnJUTW9iWDg9')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('c0FqZ0dnVzV3ems9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('YmJwTUVoNTB5Mmc9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('WFZwNkRmWnplRTQ9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VzlzdDRwZlRGRkk9')}}) Tomasz Barski
Żory
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('MzNVRDlYbDJLSjA9')}}) Grzegorz Guzik
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('NWlkTFF1SHRKU1U9')}}) Piotr Majewski
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('N1RHbnEwZVJlNDQ9')}}) Robert Szczagiel
Bytom
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UWdtYTNXb2pJWGc9')}}) Rafał Zaborowski
Sosnowiec
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cmRwcnFPR3lUdEE9')}}) Piotr Panasiuk
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('TWRmR2NyZ0R6cDA9')}}) Krzysztof Marcywolski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
20.55